More Headlines

Events

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 21
Final
0 Post
2 at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 21
Final
9 USciences
0 at Kutztown
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Dominican (N.Y.)
5 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Sep 21
Final
2 Georgian Court
3 at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Sep 21
Final
2 Dominican (N.Y.)
3 at Mercy
Wed Sep 21
Final
1 Chestnut Hill
0 at Queens (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 21
Final - OT
2 Wilmington (Del.)
3 at LIU Post
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Bloomfield
0 at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 21
Final
1 Caldwell
0 at Bloomfield
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Philadelphia U.
2 at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Sep 21
Final
1 USciences
3 at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Caldwell
0 at Nyack
Wed Sep 21
Final
0 Felician
3 at Post
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Holy Family
2 at Chestnut Hill
Wed Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Felician
3 at Nyack
Site - Nyack High School
Thu Sep 22
Final
5 USciences
4 at Dist. Columbia
Washington, DC
Thu Sep 22
Final
2 Caldwell
7 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Thu Sep 22
Final
9 Post
0 at New Haven
Thu Sep 22
Final
7 Wilmington (Del.)
2 at Holy Family
Thu Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 Philadelphia U.
1 at Holy Family
Thu Sep 22
Final
2 Felician
3 at Caldwell
Thu Sep 22
Final
2 Mercy
0 at Nyack
Thu Sep 22
Final
3 Adelphi
0 at Georgian Court
Thu Sep 22
Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
3 at NYIT
Thu Sep 22
Final
0 Bentley
3 at Post
Thu Sep 22
Final
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
3 at Pace
Fri Sep 23
Final
4 Chestnut Hill
5 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Wilmington (Del.)
2 at Caldwell
Sat Sep 24
Final
5 Wilmington (Del.)
4 at Chestnut Hill
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Felician
3 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Nyack
4 at Georgian Court
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Post
4 at Holy Family
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 USciences
3 at Bloomfield
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
3 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Goldey-Beacom
3 at Dominican (N.Y.)
25-17, 28-26, 25-20
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Georgian Court
1 at Nyack
Tri-Match: Mercy vs. GCU start time 2 PM
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Post
3 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Sep 24
Final
8 USciences
1 at Caldwell
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Concordia (N.Y.)
2 at Stonehill
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Holy Family
8 at Post
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Wilmington (Del.)
1 at Caldwell
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Goldey-Beacom
0 at Bloomfield
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Mercy
3 vs. Georgian Court
@ Nyack College
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Nyack
2 at Georgian Court
Sat Sep 24
Final - OT
1 Felician
0 at Philadelphia U.
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Post
1 at Holy Family
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Goldey-Beacom
1 at Bloomfield
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Mercy
3 at Nyack
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Chestnut Hill
3 at Caldwell
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Felician
3 at Holy Family
Sun Sep 25
Final
9 Goldey-Beacom
0 at Caldwell
Sun Sep 25
Final
0 Chestnut Hill
1 at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 25
Final
2 Wilmington (Del.)
7 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Philadelphia U.
8 at Post
Sun Sep 25
Final - OT
2 Chestnut Hill
3 at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mon Sep 26
Final
2 Caldwell
1 at NYIT
Mon Sep 26
Final
1 Holy Family
4 at Kutztown
Mon Sep 26
Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
3 at Caldwell
Tue Sep 27
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at USciences
Tue Sep 27
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Tue Sep 27
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 27
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Tue Sep 27
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Caldwell
Tue Sep 27
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue Sep 27
3:30 PM
Lock Haven
at Georgian Court
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Caldwell
Tue Sep 27
4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Sep 27
6:00 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Tue Sep 27
7:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Wed Sep 28
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Sep 28
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 28
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Sep 28
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Delcastle Tennis Center
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Sep 28
4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bridgeport
Wed Sep 28
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomsburg
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Nyack
Thu Sep 29
2:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Georgian Court
Thu Sep 29
4:00 PM
West Chester
at Georgian Court
Thu Sep 29
6:00 PM
Caldwell
at Millersville
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
Caldwell
at West Chester
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Pace
Fri Sep 30
TBA
ITA Tournament
at USciences
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. TBA
@ Old Westbury, N.Y. - at NYIT ITA East Regional Championships - Sept. 30-Oct. 3
Fri Sep 30
TBA
USciences
at ITA Tournament
Fri Sep 30
4:00 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Sep 30
6:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Fri Sep 30
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at USciences
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
ITA Tournament
at USciences
Sat Oct 01
TBA
USciences
at ITA Tournament
Sat Oct 01
10:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 01
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Caldwell
@ Lakewood, NJ
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
LIU Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Sat Oct 01
3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 01
3:15 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 01
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Sat Oct 01
5:30 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Sun Oct 02
TBA
USciences
at ITA Tournament
Sun Oct 02
TBA
USciences
at ITA Tournament
Sun Oct 02
TBA
Philadelphia U.
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Mon Oct 03
3:30 PM
West Chester
at Holy Family
Tue Oct 04
3:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Tue Oct 04
3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 04
3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Tue Oct 04
3:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Oct 04
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Oct 04
3:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 04
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Oct 04
6:00 PM
Adelphi
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Oct 04
7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
at Caravel Academy - Bear, Del.
Tue Oct 04
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Oct 04
7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
Tue Oct 04
7:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Felician
Wed Oct 05
TBA
USciences
at Millersville
Wed Oct 05
2:00 PM
West Chester
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 05
2:00 PM
West Chester
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 05
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Wed Oct 05
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Mercy
Wed Oct 05
3:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 05
3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Oct 05
3:30 PM
LIU Post
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Felician
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at USciences
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Wed Oct 05
8:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Felician
Thu Oct 06
3:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 06
3:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Wilmington (Del.)
Thu Oct 06
4:00 PM
Nyack
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 06
7:00 PM
Molloy
at Felician
Fri Oct 07
3:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Delcastle Tennis Center
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Caldwell
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Felician
@ New Haven, Conn.
Sat Oct 08
2:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Sat Oct 08
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Sat Oct 08
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 08
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Sat Oct 08
8:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Sun Oct 09
10:00 AM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Oct 09
10:00 AM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Delcastle Tennis Center
Sun Oct 09
1:00 PM
Molloy
at USciences
Mon Oct 10
1:00 PM
Chowan
at Chestnut Hill
Mon Oct 10
3:00 PM
Merrimack
at Post
Mon Oct 10
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at LIU Post
Mon Oct 10
3:30 PM
NYIT
at Holy Family
Mon Oct 10
7:00 PM
Molloy
at Bloomfield
Tue Oct 11
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Tue Oct 11
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Tue Oct 11
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Kutztown
Tue Oct 11
3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 11
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Oct 11
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Oct 11
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Tue Oct 11
6:00 PM
Holy Family
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at New Haven
Tue Oct 11
7:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Site - Nyack High School
Wed Oct 12
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Oct 12
3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Wed Oct 12
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Oct 12
3:30 PM
Mercy
at Holy Family
Wed Oct 12
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Wed Oct 12
4:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 12
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomsburg
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Thu Oct 13
TBA
West Chester
at Post
Thu Oct 13
3:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Thu Oct 13
3:30 PM
Shippensburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Oct 13
3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 13
7:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Site - Nyack High School
Fri Oct 14
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Oct 14
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Oct 14
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Fri Oct 14
6:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 15
12:30 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Post
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Nyack
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
Millersville
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Breast Cancer Awareness Match
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 15
2:45 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 15
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Sat Oct 15
8:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Sun Oct 16
TBA
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Oct 16
11:00 AM
Post
at Southern N.H.
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM
Daemen
at Caldwell
Tue Oct 18
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 18
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Tue Oct 18
3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Tue Oct 18
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Tue Oct 18
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 18
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 18
4:15 PM
Post
at Felician
Tue Oct 18
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Wed Oct 19
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Oct 19
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Oct 19
3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Wed Oct 19
3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Wed Oct 19
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 19
6:00 PM
USciences
at Georgian Court
Wed Oct 19
6:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Post
at Felician
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at East Stroudsburg
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Thu Oct 20
1:00 PM
NYIT
at Goldey-Beacom
Thu Oct 20
3:30 PM
Millersville
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Oct 21
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 22
11:00 AM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 22
11:00 AM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Post
at USciences
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Assumption
vs. Felician
@ Georgian Court - Lakewood, N.J.
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Sat Oct 22
1:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 22
2:00 PM
Mercy
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Bloomfield, N.J.
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
Assumption
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 22
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 22
4:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 22
4:00 PM
Mercy
at Bloomfield
Sat Oct 22
6:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 22
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 23
11:00 AM
Georgian Court
at Bowie St.
Mon Oct 24
7:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Bloomfield
Tue Oct 25
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 25
2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 25
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Tue Oct 25
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Tue Oct 25
3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Oct 25
3:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 25
3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Senior Day
Tue Oct 25
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Oct 25
6:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
USciences
at Holy Family
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Tue Oct 25
7:30 PM
Cabrini
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Oct 26
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Oct 26
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Oct 26
3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Senior Day
Wed Oct 26
3:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 26
5:00 PM
Nyack
at Roberts Wesleyan
Wed Oct 26
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Thu Oct 27
2:30 PM
Molloy
at Philadelphia U.
Thu Oct 27
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Mercy
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Bloomfield
Fri Oct 28
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 28
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Oct 28
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Fri Oct 28
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Fri Oct 28
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Pitt.-Johnstown
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Nov 02
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Nov 02
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgian Court
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at USciences
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Nov 04
6:00 PM
Felician
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Pace
Sat Nov 05
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Sat Nov 05
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Sat Nov 05
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Mercy
@ Old Westbury, N.Y. Tri-Match at NYIT
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Post
at Felician
Sat Nov 05
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at NYIT
Sat Nov 05
5:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Nov 06
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Southern N.H.
@ at Southern Connecticut State Univ.
Sun Nov 06
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Southern Conn. St.
Tue Nov 08
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Nov 08
7:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Tue Nov 08
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Tue Nov 08
7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Nov 08
7:00 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Tue Nov 08
7:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Sat Nov 12
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Sat Nov 12
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Holy Family
Sat Nov 12
12:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Nov 12
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

Women's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Tennis
  • Softball
  • Baseball
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball

2016 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Georgian Court 5 5-0 1.000 14 2 7 5-2 0.714 15 8 5-2 Won 5
Caldwell 5 4-1 0.800 14 4 9 5-3-1 0.611 18 11 5-3-1 Won 5
Holy Family 4 3-0-1 0.875 16 4 8 4-3-1 0.563 19 16 4-3-1 Lost 1
Goldey-Beacom 4 3-1 0.750 7 4 8 6-2 0.750 15 6 6-2 Won 1
Wilmington (Del.) 4 3-1 0.750 12 5 7 4-3 0.571 15 10 4-3 Lost 2
Post 4 3-1 0.750 13 8 6 3-3 0.500 14 15 3-3 Lost 1
Philadelphia U. 5 2-2-1 0.500 8 7 7 3-3-1 0.500 11 10 3-3-1 Won 2
Dominican (N.Y.) 4 2-2 0.500 4 11 7 2-5 0.286 7 26 2-5 Won 1
Nyack 5 2-3 0.400 8 15 8 2-6 0.250 8 22 2-6 Lost 2
Concordia (N.Y.) 4 0-4 0.000 4 10 6 1-5 0.167 6 12 1-5 Lost 4
Chestnut Hill 4 0-4 0.000 2 10 7 1-6 0.143 7 19 1-6 Lost 6
Felician 4 0-4 0.000 2 10 7 1-6 0.143 9 18 1-6 Lost 4
Bloomfield 4 0-4 0.000 2 16 7 0-7 0.000 3 34 0-7 Lost 7

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806