2016 Schedule

Saturday February 13, 2016
Chowan
Saturday, February 13
Cancelled
Chowan
Saturday, February 13
Cancelled
Sunday February 14, 2016
Chowan
Sunday, February 14
Cancelled
Friday February 19, 2016
Mercyhurst
Friday, February 19
Cancelled
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Hawai'i Pacific
6
Friday, February 19
Final
Saturday February 20, 2016
Le Moyne
2
Post
1
Saturday, February 20
Final
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Hawai'i Pacific
6
Saturday, February 20
Final
Hawai'i Pacific
7
Saturday, February 20
Final
Sunday February 21, 2016
Mansfield
10
Post
0
Sunday, February 21
Final
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Post
10
Mansfield
6
Sunday, February 21
Final
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Hawai'i Pacific
6
Sunday, February 21
Final
Hawai'i Pacific
3
Sunday, February 21
Final
Thursday February 25, 2016
Queens (N.Y.)
10
Thursday, February 25
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 26, 2016
Southern N.H.
12
Friday, February 26
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
12
Friday, February 26
Final
Southern N.H.
8
Friday, February 26
Final - 7 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
3
Friday, February 26
Final
Molloy
4
Friday, February 26
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Bridgeport
4
Friday, February 26
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
New Haven
3
Friday, February 26
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern Conn. St.
7
Nyack
2
Friday, February 26
Final - 10 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
New Haven
2
Friday, February 26
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday February 27, 2016
Molloy
13
Nyack
4
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Southern N.H.
4
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Post
4
California (Pa.)
3
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Sutherland, Va.
Le Moyne
0
Saturday, February 27
Final
Father Judge Complex
Nyack
0
Southern N.H.
14
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Molloy
7
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
12
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Le Moyne
5
Saturday, February 27
Final
Father Judge Complex
Stonehill
15
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Shepherd
14
Post
9
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Bridgeport
10
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
New Haven
0
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Northeast Challenge
Southern Conn. St.
12
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
West Chester
8
Saturday, February 27
Final
@ Dinwiddie Challenge (Dinwiddie, Va.)
Southern Conn. St.
1
Saturday, February 27
Final - 10 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 10 innings
Sunday February 28, 2016
Franklin Pierce
12
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Southern Conn. St.
2
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Post
3
East Stroudsburg
22
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Colonial Heights, Va.
Nyack
2
Bridgeport
1
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Molloy
5
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Le Moyne
4
Sunday, February 28
Final
Father Judge Complex
New Haven
7
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Stonehill
7
Sunday, February 28
Final
Le Moyne
2
Sunday, February 28
Final
Father Judge Complex
St. Thomas Aquinas
5
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Dinwiddie Challenge (Dinwiddie, Va.)
Slippery Rock
7
Sunday, February 28
Final
@ Dinwiddie Challenge (Dinwiddie, Va.)
Monday February 29, 2016
Shepherd
11
Monday, February 29
Final
@ Dinwiddie Challenge (Dinwiddie, Va.)
Tuesday March 01, 2016
Pace
7
Tuesday, March 01
Final
Barry
10
Tuesday, March 01
Final
Wednesday March 02, 2016
Barry
10
Wednesday, March 02
Final
Thursday March 03, 2016
Pace
2
Thursday, March 03
Final
Florida Tech
8
Thursday, March 03
Final - 10 innings
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Friday March 04, 2016
West Va. Wesleyan
9
Friday, March 04
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, March 04
Cancelled
West Va. Wesleyan
9
Friday, March 04
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, March 04
Cancelled
Saturday March 05, 2016
West Va. Wesleyan
2
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saint Anselm
1
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
Stonehill
0
Post
1
Saturday, March 05
Final
Davis & Elkins
3
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Father Judge High School (Philadelphia, Pa.)
St. Edward's
6
Saturday, March 05
Final
West Va. Wesleyan
2
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, March 05
Cancelled
Southern N.H.
7
Saturday, March 05
Final
Saint Anselm
6
Saturday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
@ Rollins College (Winter Haven, Fla.)
Davis & Elkins
1
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Father Judge High School (Philadelphia, Pa.)
St. Edward's
12
Saturday, March 05
Final - 7 innings
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, March 05
Cancelled
Post
2
Stonehill
1
Saturday, March 05
Final
@ Lake Worth, Fla. (Santaluces Complex)
Southern N.H.
2
Saturday, March 05
Final
Sunday March 06, 2016
Davis & Elkins
4
Sunday, March 06
Final
@ Father Judge High School (Philadelphia, Pa.)
St. Edward's
6
Sunday, March 06
Final
Southern N.H.
6
Sunday, March 06
Final
Davis & Elkins
8
Sunday, March 06
Final
@ Father Judge High School (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Rollins
13
Sunday, March 06
Final
Post
6
Nyack
2
Sunday, March 06
Final
@ Santaluces HS
St. Edward's
17
Sunday, March 06
Final - 7 innings
American Int'l
7
Sunday, March 06
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla. - Barry University
Southern N.H.
12
Sunday, March 06
Final
Monday March 07, 2016
Stonehill
7
Monday, March 07
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Nyack
1
LIU Post
3
Monday, March 07
Final
@ Santaluces HS
American Int'l
7
Monday, March 07
Final
@ Miami Shores, Fla. - Barry University
Rollins
15
Monday, March 07
Final
Tuesday March 08, 2016
Stonehill
5
Tuesday, March 08
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fl
Post
1
LIU Post
8
Tuesday, March 08
Final
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Tuesday, March 08
Final
New Haven
2
Tuesday, March 08
Final
Texas A&M-International
11
Tuesday, March 08
Final - 12 innings
LIU Post
9
Nyack
6
Tuesday, March 08
Final
@ Santaluces HS
Wednesday March 09, 2016
Post
4
Stonehill
19
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Assumption
11
Wednesday, March 09
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Bloomsburg
6
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
4
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Houston-Victoria
Wednesday, March 09
Cancelled
Florida Tech
12
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Bloomsburg
8
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
4
Wednesday, March 09
Final
St. Thomas (Fla.)
9
Wednesday, March 09
Final
Thursday March 10, 2016
LIU Post
8
Thursday, March 10
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fl
Stonehill
14
Thursday, March 10
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Nyack
2
American Int'l
3
Thursday, March 10
Final
@ Palm Beach Atlantic
Nyack
0
American Int'l
2
Thursday, March 10
Final
@ Palm Beach Atlantic
Le Moyne
6
Thursday, March 10
Final
Fla. Memorial
2
Thursday, March 10
Final
@ Lantana, FL
Friday March 11, 2016
Nyack
4
Stonehill
9
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Park, FL (Rollins College) Rollins College
Saint Rose
2
Post
0
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Millersville
Adelphi
10
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas (Fla.) University
Assumption
12
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Molloy
9
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Franklin Pierce
15
Friday, March 11
Final
Pace
3
Friday, March 11
Final
Franklin Pierce
10
Friday, March 11
Final
7 innings
Friday, March 11
Final
@ Lantana, FL
Saturday March 12, 2016
Le Moyne
2
Saturday, March 12
Final - 8 innings
Nyack
1
Assumption
6
Saturday, March 12
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Post
2
Millersville
11
Saturday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
St. Thomas Aquinas
20
Saturday, March 12
Final
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex
Pace
7
Saturday, March 12
Final
Saint Rose
7
Saturday, March 12
Final
Adelphi
3
Saturday, March 12
Final
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. - Palm Beach Atlantic University
Franklin Pierce
0
Saturday, March 12
Final
Le Moyne
6
Saturday, March 12
Final
Stonehill
5
Saturday, March 12
Final
@ Winter Park, Fla.
St. Thomas Aquinas
13
Saturday, March 12
Final
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex
Pace
1
Saturday, March 12
Final
Post
0
Millersville
5
Saturday, March 12
Final - 7 innings
Palm Beach Atl.
5
Saturday, March 12
Final
Franklin Pierce
8
Saturday, March 12
Final
7 innings
Sunday March 13, 2016
West Chester
3
Sunday, March 13
Final
Le Moyne
7
Sunday, March 13
Final
Merrimack
19
Sunday, March 13
Final
Southern N.H.
20
Sunday, March 13
Final
@ Santaluces Sports Complex
Le Moyne
7
Sunday, March 13
Final
Merrimack
1
Sunday, March 13
Final
Southern N.H.
15
Sunday, March 13
Final
@ Santaluces Sports Complex
Monday March 14, 2016
Fairmont St.
5
Monday, March 14
Final
@ Lantana, FL
Tuesday March 15, 2016
Molloy
4
Tuesday, March 15
Final
@ Lantana, FL Lynn University
East Stroudsburg
9
Tuesday, March 15
Final
West Chester Maple Sports Institution
Post
4
Pace
7
Tuesday, March 15
Final
Nyack
4
Dowling
2
Tuesday, March 15
Final
Oakdale, NY
Wednesday March 16, 2016
Lincoln (Pa.)
3
Wednesday, March 16
Final - 8 innings
West Chester Maple Sports Institution
Kutztown
0
Wednesday, March 16
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, March 16
Cancelled
Mercy
3
Wednesday, March 16
Final
Shippensburg
10
Wednesday, March 16
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
Wednesday, March 16
Cancelled
Kutztown
1
Wednesday, March 16
Final
Thursday March 17, 2016
LIU Post
6
Thursday, March 17
Final
Nyack
2
Mercy
9
Thursday, March 17
Final
Dobbs Ferry, NY
Pace
3
Thursday, March 17
Final
Friday March 18, 2016
Pace
11
Friday, March 18
Final
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Saturday March 19, 2016
Franklin Pierce
9
Saturday, March 19
Final
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Saturday, March 19
Final
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, March 19
Final
Saturday, March 19
Final
Saturday, March 19
Final
Dowling
0
Saturday, March 19
Final
@ @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Saturday, March 19
Final
Saturday, March 19
Final
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, March 19
Final
Saturday, March 19
Final
Sunday March 20, 2016
Pace
16
Sunday, March 20
Final
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Center)
New Haven
Sunday, March 20
Cancelled
New Haven
Sunday, March 20
Cancelled
Tuesday March 22, 2016
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Millersville
9
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Adelphi
10
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Post
5
American Int'l
11
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Felician *
18
Nyack
6
Tuesday, March 22
Final
Rockland CC, Suffern, N.Y.
Wednesday March 23, 2016
Bloomsburg
14
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Wednesday, March 23
Final
West Chester
5
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Bill Giles Invitational - First Round
East Stroudsburg
15
Wednesday, March 23
Final
New Haven
13
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Post
3
Franklin Pierce
4
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Felician *
14
Nyack
6
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Rockland CC, Suffern, N.Y.
Thursday March 24, 2016
Merrimack
4
Thursday, March 24
Final
Dowling
10
Thursday, March 24
Final
Merrimack
5
Thursday, March 24
Final
Thursday, March 24
Final
Provident Bank Park
Friday March 25, 2016
Lincoln (Pa.)
1
Friday, March 25
Final
Saint Rose
4
Friday, March 25
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
6
Friday, March 25
Final
Saturday March 26, 2016
Saint Rose
0
Saturday, March 26
Final
Dowling
10
Saturday, March 26
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
5
Saturday, March 26
Final
Saint Rose
2
Saturday, March 26
Final
Dowling
2
Saturday, March 26
Final
Lincoln (Pa.)
2
Saturday, March 26
Final
Monday March 28, 2016
Kutztown
Monday, March 28
Cancelled
Kutztown
Monday, March 28
Cancelled
Tuesday March 29, 2016
St. Thomas Aquinas
8
Tuesday, March 29
Final
@ at Frozen Ropes, Chester, NY (note time change)
East Stroudsburg
8
Tuesday, March 29
Final - 10 innings
Queens (N.Y.)
4
Tuesday, March 29
Final
Pace
6
Tuesday, March 29
Final
Post
3
Southern Conn. St.
4
Tuesday, March 29
Final - 10 innings
Molloy
9
Tuesday, March 29
Final
Dowling
4
Tuesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday March 30, 2016
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Veteran's Memorial Park
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Wednesday, March 30
Final - 11 innings
Wednesday, March 30
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
7
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Veteran's Memorial Park
Wednesday, March 30
Final - 10 innings
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Thursday March 31, 2016
Queens (N.Y.)
7
Thursday, March 31
Final
Adelphi
20
Thursday, March 31
Final
Post
4
Saint Anselm
5
Thursday, March 31
Final
Friday April 01, 2016
Friday, April 01
Final
Bill Giles Invitational Tournament
Saturday April 02, 2016
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Molloy
4
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final - 13 innings
Saturday, April 02
Final
Molloy
4
Saturday, April 02
Final
Nyack *
18
Post
0
Saturday, April 02
Final
Sunday April 03, 2016
Molloy
Sunday, April 03
Postponed
Tuesday April 05, 2016
Nyack *
6
Tuesday, April 05
Final
Caldwell, NJ
Millersville
11
Tuesday, April 05
Final
Nyack *
3
Tuesday, April 05
Final
Caldwell, NJ
Bridgeport
2
Tuesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday April 06, 2016
Wednesday, April 06
Final - 10 innings
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Bloomsburg
21
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
6
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Kutztown
6
Wednesday, April 06
Final
West Chester
Wednesday, April 06
Cancelled
Nyack
4
Molloy
14
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Rockville Centre, NY
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Bloomsburg
19
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Wednesday, April 06
Postponed
Thursday April 07, 2016
Mercy
Thursday, April 07
Postponed
Friday April 08, 2016
Mercy
5
Friday, April 08
Final
Friday, April 08
Final
Mercy
4
Friday, April 08
Final
Post
0
Southern N.H.
6
Friday, April 08
Final
Rescheduled from 4/7
Sunday April 10, 2016
USciences *
2
Post
5
Sunday, April 10
Final
Sunday, April 10
Final
Sunday, April 10
Final
USciences *
11
Post
16
Sunday, April 10
Final
Sunday, April 10
Final
Sunday, April 10
Final
Monday April 11, 2016
Nyack *
11
Post
0
Monday, April 11
Final
Tuesday April 12, 2016
LIU Post
Tuesday, April 12
Cancelled
East Stroudsburg
17
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Pace
24
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Shippensburg
19
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Dowling
8
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Adelphi
1
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Saint Anselm
Tuesday, April 12
Cancelled
Wednesday April 13, 2016
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Post *
0
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Nyack
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
10
Wednesday, April 13
Final
at Provident Bank Park
Post *
3
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Friday April 15, 2016
Friday, April 15
Final
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
Friday, April 15
Final
Provident Bank Park
Friday, April 15
Final
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
Saturday April 16, 2016
Saturday, April 16
Final
Games Played at Nyack High School
Saturday, April 16
Final
Saturday, April 16
Final
New Haven
5
Saturday, April 16
Final
Saturday, April 16
Final
Military Appreciation Day
Saturday, April 16
Final
Games Played at Nyack High School
Saturday, April 16
Final
Saturday, April 16
Final
New Haven
6
Saturday, April 16
Final
Saturday, April 16
Final
Military Appreciation Day
Sunday April 17, 2016
Sunday, April 17
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/2)
Sunday, April 17
Final
Sunday, April 17
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/2)
Sunday, April 17
Final
Monday April 18, 2016
Monday, April 18
Final - 12 innings
Provident Bank Park - streamed on www.collegetvticket.com
Monday, April 18
Final
Kutztown
8
Monday, April 18
Final
Tuesday April 19, 2016
Shippensburg
15
Tuesday, April 19
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
14
Tuesday, April 19
Final
East Stroudsburg
6
Tuesday, April 19
Final
Post
7
American Int'l
5
Tuesday, April 19
Final
Bridgeport
0
Tuesday, April 19
Final
Molloy
3
Tuesday, April 19
Final
@ Provident Bank Park - Pomona, N.Y.
Wednesday April 20, 2016
Delaware
7
Wednesday, April 20
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
11
Wednesday, April 20
Final
LIU Post
Wednesday, April 20
Cancelled
Adelphi
6
Wednesday, April 20
Final
Post
5
Molloy
14
Wednesday, April 20
Final
Thursday April 21, 2016
Caldwell *
5
Post
7
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
Caldwell *
10
Post
8
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
Thursday, April 21
Final
Saturday April 23, 2016
Bridgeport
10
Saturday, April 23
Final
Saturday, April 23
Final
Saturday, April 23
Final
Senior Day
Saturday, April 23
Final
Saturday, April 23
Final
Senior Day
Saturday, April 23
Final
Provident Bank Park
Saturday, April 23
Final
Sunday April 24, 2016
Sunday, April 24
Final
Bridgeport
10
Sunday, April 24
Final
Sunday, April 24
Final
Sunday, April 24
Final - 10 innings
Sunday, April 24
Final - 10 innings
Monday April 25, 2016
West Chester
9
Monday, April 25
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
11
Nyack
5
Monday, April 25
Final
Provident Bank Park
Southern Conn. St.
11
Post
1
Monday, April 25
Final
Tuesday April 26, 2016
Tuesday, April 26
Final
Tuesday, April 26
Final
Wednesday April 27, 2016
Millersville
Wednesday, April 27
Cancelled
Mercy
Wednesday, April 27
Postponed
Provident Bank Park
Dowling
13
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
5
Wednesday, April 27
Final
West Chester
2
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
LIU Post
11
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Millersville
Wednesday, April 27
Cancelled
Bridgeport
10
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Molloy
0
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Bridgeport
4
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Thursday April 28, 2016
St. Thomas Aquinas
19
Thursday, April 28
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
6
Nyack
2
Thursday, April 28
Final
Provident Bank Park
Friday April 29, 2016
Friday, April 29
Final - 10 innings
Provident Bank Park
Friday, April 29
Final - 11 innings
Pace
9
Friday, April 29
Final
Friday, April 29
Postponed
@ Provident Bank Park - Pomona, N.Y.
Saturday April 30, 2016
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Game at Rockland Community College
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Game at Rockland Community College
Saturday, April 30
Final
Sunday May 01, 2016
Sunday, May 01
Cancelled
Monday May 02, 2016
Monday, May 02
Final
Monday, May 02
Final
Millersville
9
Monday, May 02
Final
#2
Mercy
Monday, May 02
Cancelled
Tuesday May 03, 2016
Dowling
5
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Molloy
12
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Dowling
3
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Tuesday, May 03
Cancelled
Wednesday May 04, 2016
Wednesday, May 04
Final - 10 innings
(Rescheduled from 4/26 and 5/2)
Wednesday, May 04
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/26 and 5/2)
Thursday May 05, 2016
Queens (N.Y.)
5
Thursday, May 05
Final
Thursday, May 05
Final
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
Queens (N.Y.)
6
Thursday, May 05
Final - 7 innings
Friday May 06, 2016
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, May 06
Cancelled
Queens, NY
Saturday May 07, 2016
Saturday, May 07
Final
2016 CACC Baseball Championship First Round
Sunday May 08, 2016
Navy
13
Sunday, May 08
Final
Sunday, May 08
Final
2016 CACC Baseball Championship First Round
Thursday May 12, 2016
Thursday, May 12
Final
@ New Castle, Del. 2016 CACC Baseball Championship (Game 1)
Thursday, May 12
Final
@ New Castle, Del. - Wilmington University 2016 CACC Baseball Championship (Game 2)
Thursday, May 12
Final
@ New Castle, Del. - Wilson Field 2016 CACC Tournament
Friday May 13, 2016
Friday, May 13
Final
@ New Castle, Del. - Wilmington University 2016 CACC Baseball Championship (Game 4)