2017 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 17 Post 3 Le Moyne 10 Final
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  USciences 1 Hawai'i Pacific 7 Final
  USciences 3 Hawai'i Pacific 1 Final
Sat. 18 Le Moyne 2 Post 4 Final
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 3 Barton 21 Final - 7 innings
  Post 7 East Stroudsburg 16 Final
  @ Holly Springs, NC
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Barton 4 Final - 7 innings
  USciences 9 Hawai'i Pacific 15 Final
  USciences 1 Hawai'i Pacific 6 Final
Sun. 19 East Stroudsburg 3 Post 1 Final
  @ Holly Springs, NC
  Goldey-Beacom 8 Barton 11 Final
  USciences 0 Hawai'i Pacific 12 Final
Thu. 23 Franklin Pierce 0 Felician 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Fri. 24 Merrimack 5 Dominican (N.Y.) 8 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Wilmington (Del.) 14 Southern Conn. St. 4 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Concordia (N.Y.) 6 Bridgeport 23 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Nyack 12 Lincoln (Pa.) 13 Final - 9 innings
  Dominican (N.Y.) 10 Stonehill 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Wilmington (Del.) 6 Molloy 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Nyack 10 Lincoln (Pa.) 0 Final
  Philadelphia U. 0 St. Thomas Aquinas 10 Final
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Stonehill 6 Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Newberry 15 Final
  LIU Post 9 Felician 5 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 25 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Merrimack 18 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  East Stroudsburg 9 Philadelphia U. 3 Final
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Bridgeport 15 Dominican (N.Y.) 8 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Franklin Pierce 7 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
  Molloy 7 Felician 12 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Le Moyne 6 USciences 5 Final
  Father Judge High School
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Newberry 19 Final
  Bloomfield 15 Lincoln (Pa.) 6 Final
  Post 1 Mercyhurst 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  Philadelphia U. 8 East Stroudsburg 21 Final
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Le Moyne 0 USciences 1 Final - 8 innings
  Father Judge High School
  Felician 15 Bridgeport 7 Final
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 5 Newberry 11 Final
  Bloomfield 4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1 Final
  Post 8 Mercyhurst 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ Holly Springs, NC
Sun. 26 Dominican (N.Y.) 21 Merrimack 1 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  West Chester 20 Philadelphia U. 15 Final
  @ Dinwiddie, Va.
  Mercyhurst 14 Post 2 Final
  @ Holly Springs, N.C.
  USciences 1 Le Moyne 12 Final
  Father Judge High School
  Goldey-Beacom 0 Newberry 29 Final
  Molloy 9 Concordia (N.Y.) 2 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 5 Merrimack 12 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  New Haven 7 Wilmington (Del.) 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
 
March
Wed. 1 Bloomfield 4 Pace 6 Final
Thu. 2 Bloomfield 1 Pace 10 Final
Fri. 3 Philadelphia U. 4 Georgia College 8 Final
  Felician 7 Barry 3 Final
  Assumption 8 Nyack 6 Final
  @ Rollins
Sat. 4 Northwood 7 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
  Lawnwood Sports Complex @ Fort Pierce, Florida
  Philadelphia U. 6 Georgia College 13 Final
  Bloomfield   LIU Post   Postponed
  Goldey-Beacom 10 Queens (N.Y.) 17 Final
  Nyack 8 Saint Anselm 4 Final
  @ Rollins College
  Philadelphia U. 5 Georgia College 14 Final
  Bloomfield   LIU Post   Postponed
  Felician 1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5 Final
Sun. 5 Queens (N.Y.) 5 Goldey-Beacom 4 Final
  Felician 4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1 Final
  Post   Southern Conn. St.   Cancelled
  Nyack 1 Rollins 9 Final
  Queens (N.Y.) 4 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final
  Stonehill 3 Felician 2 Final - 10 innings
  at St. Thomas University @ Miami Gardens, Fla.
  Wilkes 3 Chestnut Hill 10 Final
  @ Ft. Pierce, FL
  Concordia (N.Y.) 3 Bentley 7 Final
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Mon. 6 Stonehill 3 Wilmington (Del.) 7 Final
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
  Concordia (N.Y.) 5 Saint Anselm 8 Final
  @ Rollins College
  Wilmington (Del.) 7 Stonehill 3 Final
  @ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
  Assumption 8 Concordia (N.Y.) 4 Final
  @ Winter Park, Fla.
  Fla. Memorial 9 Chestnut Hill 10 Final
  @ West Palm Beach, FL
  Post 6 Southern Conn. St. 6 Final - 8 innings
  Nyack 6 Bentley 4 Final - 10 innings
  @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Tue. 7 Bloomfield 2 Stonehill 3 Final
  Nyack 8 Concordia (N.Y.) 3 Final
  @ Winter Park, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.) 3 Lynn 6 Final
  Felician 14 Nova Southeastern 10 Final
  Chestnut Hill 7 Barry 10 Final
Wed. 8 Stonehill 2 Bloomfield 4 Final
  Le Moyne 2 Philadelphia U. 5 Final
  USciences 3 Mercy 6 Final
  at Dutchess Stadium (Fishkill, N.Y.)
  Chestnut Hill 5 Lynn 14 Final
  Le Moyne 6 Philadelphia U. 4 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) 7 Rollins 8 Final
  USciences 6 Mercy 4 Final - 8 innings
  at Dutchess Stadium (Fishkill, N.Y.)
  Felician 5 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Barry 9 Final
Thu. 9 Nyack 3 Stonehill 7 Final
  @ St. Thomas U., FL
  Queens (N.Y.) 1 Philadelphia U. 21 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 9 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7 Final
  Caldwell 6 Fla. Memorial 5 Final - 10 innings
  @ Santa Luces, FL
  Bloomfield 9 Adelphi 16 Final
  @ Broward
Fri. 10 Saint Anselm 2 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ Rollins College
  Felician 12 Caldwell 3 Final
  Santaluces Complex / (non-conf.) @ Lantana, Fla.
  Saint Rose 8 Dominican (N.Y.) 4 Final
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
  Chestnut Hill 4 Northwood 5 Final
  @ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  USciences   LIU Post   Cancelled
  American Int'l 7 Wilmington (Del.) 5 Final
  @ Miami, Fla. - Barry University
  Bloomfield 6 Molloy 3 Final
  @ Boca Raton, FL
  USciences   LIU Post   Cancelled
  Dominican (N.Y.) 8 Franklin Pierce 3 Final
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
  Nyack 6 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21 Final
  West Va. Wesleyan 13 Chestnut Hill 6 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat. 11 Southern N.H. 4 Bloomfield 3 Final
  @ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Chestnut Hill 10 West Va. Wesleyan 2 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Concordia (N.Y.) 7 Saint Anselm 6 Final - 11 innings
  @ Lake Brantley HS
  Stonehill 0 Post 3 Final
  Nyack 7 American Int'l 4 Final
  @ Barry University
  LIU Post   USciences   Cancelled
  Dominican (N.Y.) 4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16 Final
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
  Bloomfield 1 Southern N.H. 8 Final
  @ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  West Va. Wesleyan 3 Chestnut Hill 5 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Assumption 11 Final - 7 innings
  @ Lake Brantley HS, Fla.
  Post 0 Stonehill 2 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 13 Adelphi 9 Final
  @ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas University
  American Int'l 0 Nyack 1 Final
  @ Barry University
  Caldwell 7 Southern Conn. St. 8 Final
  @ West Palm Beach, Fla.
  LIU Post   USciences   Cancelled
Sun. 12 Caldwell 3 Southern N.H. 6 Final
  @ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
  Caldwell 16 American Int'l 2 Final
  @ Boca Raton, FL
  Slippery Rock 6 Dominican (N.Y.) 5 Final
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Mon. 13 Slippery Rock 8 Dominican (N.Y.) 7 Final
  @ Cary, N. C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
  Philadelphia U.   Queens (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Southern Conn. St. 8 Post 6 Final - 11 innings
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Philadelphia U.   Queens (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Caldwell 2 Adelphi 18 Final
  @ Fort Lauderdale, FL- Broward College
Tue. 14 Post 8 Merrimack 4 Final
  Caldwell 12 Molloy 4 Final
  @ Boca Raton, FL
  Dominican (N.Y.) 7 Slippery Rock 13 Final - 7 innings
  (USA Baseball National Training Complex) @ Cary, N.C.
  Dominican (N.Y.) 3 Slippery Rock 4 Final - 7 innings
  @ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
  Merrimack 19 Post 5 Final - 7 innings
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   Cancelled
  Adelphi 10 Caldwell 2 Final
  @ Lantana, FL - Santaluces Complex
Wed. 15 Southern Conn. St. 10 Caldwell 3 Final
  @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Wilmington (Del.)   Millersville   Postponed
  Bloomfield   New Haven   Postponed
Fri. 17 Caldwell * ^   Bloomfield   Postponed
  Post * ^   Nyack   Postponed
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Felician *   Chestnut Hill   Postponed
  Caldwell * ^   Bloomfield   Postponed
  Post * ^   Nyack   Postponed
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Felician *   Chestnut Hill   Postponed
Sat. 18 Felician *   Post   Postponed
  Chestnut Hill *   Dominican (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Caldwell   Postponed
  Felician *   Post   Postponed
  Chestnut Hill *   Dominican (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Caldwell   Postponed
Sun. 19 USciences * 14 Goldey-Beacom 6 Final
  at Delaware St. U.
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Concordia (N.Y.)   Postponed
  USciences * 13 Goldey-Beacom 4 Final
  at Delaware St. U.
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Concordia (N.Y.)   Postponed
Mon. 20 Philadelphia U. * 2 Wilmington (Del.) 4 Final
  at Harford Community College
  Dominican (N.Y.) 6 Pace 13 Final
  Philadelphia U. * 0 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  at Harford Community College
Tue. 21 West Chester 10 Philadelphia U. 6 Final - 10 innings
  Bill Giles Invitational First Round
  Bloomfield * 4 USciences 3 Final
  Maplezone Sports Institue
  New Haven 3 Felician 4 Final
  @ Yaphank, N.Y.
  Bloomfield * 3 USciences 0 Final - 8 innings
  Maplezone Sports Institue
  Kutztown 2 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  Post 0 Franklin Pierce 11 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) 10 Molloy 9 Final
  Felician 0 New Haven 3 Final
  @ Yaphank, N.Y.
Wed. 22 Chestnut Hill   Lincoln (Pa.)   Cancelled
  Chestnut Hill 6 Shippensburg 19 Final - 7 innings
  New Haven   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Lincoln (Pa.)   Cancelled
  Chestnut Hill 3 Shippensburg 3 Final
  New Haven   Caldwell   6:00 PM
Thu. 23 Concordia (N.Y.) 3 Pace 15 Final
  (Rescheduled from 3/22)
Fri. 24 Bloomfield *   Post   Postponed
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Caldwell   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.) * 5 Felician 6 Final
  USciences * 2 Philadelphia U. 12 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 6 Chestnut Hill 7 Final
  Bloomfield *   Post   Postponed
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Caldwell   Postponed
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Queens (N.Y.)   Cancelled
  Rescheduled from 3/22
  USciences * 4 Philadelphia U. 8 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) * 4 Felician 8 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 14 Chestnut Hill 3 Final
Sat. 25 Concordia (N.Y.) * 3 Wilmington (Del.) 12 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 3 USciences 4 Final - 10 innings
  Post * 10 Goldey-Beacom 5 Final
  Philadelphia U. * 5 Caldwell 10 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) * 9 USciences 0 Final
  Post * 2 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final
  Nyack * 5 Felician 7 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 0 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  Philadelphia U. * 3 Caldwell 0 Final
  Nyack * 2 Felician 5 Final
Sun. 26 Wilmington (Del.) *   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Kiwanis Oval
  Queens (N.Y.)   Felician   1:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Kiwanis Oval
Mon. 27 East Stroudsburg   USciences   3:00 PM
Tue. 28 Chestnut Hill *   Bloomfield   10:00 AM
  Chestnut Hill *   Bloomfield   1:00 PM
  Nyack   Mercy   3:00 PM
  Queens (N.Y.)   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  West Chester   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   New Haven   3:30 PM
  Felician   St. Thomas Aquinas   3:30 PM
Wed. 29 Bloomfield * ^   Nyack   11:00 AM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Goldey-Beacom *   Philadelphia U.   1:00 PM
  Bloomfield * ^   Nyack   2:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  USciences *   Felician   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
  American Int'l   Post   3:30 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Philadelphia U.   4:00 PM
  USciences *   Felician   6:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Chestnut Hill   6:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Caldwell   6:00 PM
Fri. 31 Wilmington (Del.) *   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Felician *   Philadelphia U.   1:00 PM
  Post *   Caldwell   1:00 PM
  Nyack *   Concordia (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
  Chestnut Hill * ^   USciences   2:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Goldey-Beacom   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield *   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Felician *   Philadelphia U.   4:00 PM
  Post *   Caldwell   4:00 PM
  Nyack *   Concordia (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Chestnut Hill * ^   USciences   5:00 PM
  Bloomfield *   Dominican (N.Y.)   6:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
 
April
Sat. 1 Chestnut Hill *   Concordia (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  USciences *   Nyack   12:00 PM
  @ Nyack HS
  Caldwell *   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Post   12:00 PM
  USciences *   Nyack   2:00 PM
  @ Nyack HS
  Caldwell *   Goldey-Beacom   2:45 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Post   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Felician   4:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Felician   7:00 PM
Mon. 3 Post * ^   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Post * ^   Dominican (N.Y.)   6:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tue. 4 Concordia (N.Y.) *   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  USciences *   Wilmington (Del.)   1:00 PM
  Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
  Goldey-Beacom *   Felician   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
  USciences *   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Felician   6:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Chestnut Hill   6:00 PM
Wed. 5 Caldwell * ^   Nyack   11:00 AM
  Caldwell * ^   Nyack   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bridgeport   5:00 PM
Fri. 7 Philadelphia U.   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Nyack * ^   Post   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Felician   USciences   1:00 PM
  Bloomfield * ^   Caldwell   1:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Felician   USciences   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   Goldey-Beacom   3:00 PM
  Nyack * ^   Post   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield * ^   Caldwell   4:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Dominican (N.Y.)   6:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat. 8 Felician *   Concordia (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Post *   Philadelphia U.   12:00 PM
  Caldwell *   USciences   12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  Goldey-Beacom *   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Dominican (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Nyack *   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  Caldwell *   USciences   2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  Goldey-Beacom *   Bloomfield   2:45 PM
  Felician *   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Post *   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Nyack *   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
Mon. 10 Concordia (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   12:00 PM
  (Rescheduled from 3/18)
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
  (Rescheduled from 3/18)
Tue. 11 Millersville   USciences   2:00 PM
  Shippensburg   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Nyack   3:00 PM
  Nyack HS
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Pace   3:30 PM
  Millersville   USciences   4:00 PM
  Caldwell   Molloy   4:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Nyack   6:00 PM
  Nyack HS
Wed. 12 Caldwell * ^   Post   12:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   USciences   1:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Concordia (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Philadelphia U.   1:30 PM
  Nyack *   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  @ Nyack High School
  Caldwell * ^   Post   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Felician   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   USciences   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield   Concordia (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Philadelphia U.   4:30 PM
  Nyack *   Dominican (N.Y.)   5:00 PM
  @ Nyack High School
  Chestnut Hill   Felician   6:00 PM
Thu. 13 Dominican (N.Y.)   Nyack   3:00 PM
  Bloomfield   American Int'l   3:30 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Nyack   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Philadelphia U.   Lincoln (Pa.)   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Post   12:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   Lincoln (Pa.)   3:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Post   3:00 PM
Sat. 15 Post   Concordia (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Philadelphia U.   12:00 PM
  Post   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.)   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
Tue. 18 Dominican (N.Y.)   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   Felician   3:00 PM
  USciences   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
  Nyack * ^   Caldwell   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bloomfield   6:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   Felician   6:00 PM
  USciences   Chestnut Hill   6:00 PM
  Nyack * ^   Caldwell   6:00 PM
Wed. 19 Goldey-Beacom   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Pace   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Post   Merrimack   3:30 PM
  Mercy   Felician   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Concordia (N.Y.)   Nyack   11:00 AM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Concordia (N.Y.)   Nyack   2:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Dominican (N.Y.)   New Haven   3:30 PM
Fri. 21 Felician   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   USciences   12:00 PM
  Caldwell   Dominican (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Post *   Bloomfield   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Goldey-Beacom   2:00 PM
  Felician   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U.   USciences   3:00 PM
  Caldwell   Dominican (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  @ Palisades Credit Union Park
  Post *   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Goldey-Beacom   5:00 PM
Sat. 22 Dominican (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  USciences *   Post   12:00 PM
  Nyack *   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   Goldey-Beacom   2:45 PM
  Nyack *   Wilmington (Del.)   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
  USciences *   Post   3:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
Sun. 23 Bloomfield *   Felician   1:00 PM
  Bloomfield