2018 Schedule

Friday February 09, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
6
Friday, February 09
Final
Saturday February 10, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
17
Saturday, February 10
Final
Embry-Riddle (FL)
14
Saturday, February 10
Final
Sunday February 11, 2018
Embry-Riddle (FL)
9
Sunday, February 11
Final
Saturday February 17, 2018
Lenoir-Rhyne
23
Saturday, February 17
Final
Le Moyne
4
Saturday, February 17
Final
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Le Moyne
Saturday, February 17
5:45 PM
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sunday February 18, 2018
Lenoir-Rhyne
Sunday, February 18
12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, February 18
12:00 PM
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Winston-Salem State
Sunday, February 18
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Sunday, February 18
3:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Sunday, February 18
3:00 PM
Monday February 19, 2018
Winston-Salem State
Monday, February 19
1:00 PM
Thursday February 22, 2018
Franklin Pierce
Thursday, February 22
5:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday February 23, 2018
East Stroudsburg
Friday, February 23
TBA
@ Dinwiddie Sports Complex
Mercy
Friday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, February 23
11:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
New Haven
Friday, February 23
11:00 AM
@ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ Maplezone, PA
Southern N.H.
Friday, February 23
1:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Merrimack
Friday, February 23
1:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, February 23
2:00 PM
@ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Friday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ Maplezone, PA
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, February 23
5:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
Saturday February 24, 2018
New Haven
Saturday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Saturday, February 24
10:30 AM
@ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Chowan
Saturday, February 24
12:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Saturday, February 24
12:00 PM
Father Judge RAMP
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Maplezone, PA
St. Augustine's
Saturday, February 24
1:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Le Moyne
Saturday, February 24
1:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
Saint Anselm
Saturday, February 24
2:00 PM
Father Judge RAMP
Chowan
Saturday, February 24
2:45 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, February 24
3:00 PM
@ Dinwiddie, VA
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, February 24
3:00 PM
@ Maplezone, PA
St. Augustine's
Saturday, February 24
3:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Merrimack
Saturday, February 24
4:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, February 24
6:00 PM
@ Dinwiddie, VA
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, February 24
6:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sunday February 25, 2018
Saint Anselm
Sunday, February 25
11:00 AM
Father Judge RAMP
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Chowan
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
New Haven
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Bridgeport
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
@ Northeast Challenge - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, February 25
12:00 PM
St. Augustine's
Sunday, February 25
1:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Saint Rose
Sunday, February 25
1:30 PM
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Chowan
Sunday, February 25
2:45 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Sunday, February 25
3:00 PM
St. Augustine's
Sunday, February 25
3:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Monday February 26, 2018
Monday, February 26
2:00 PM
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Mount Olive
Tuesday, February 27
2:30 PM
Wednesday February 28, 2018
Mount Olive
Wednesday, February 28
2:30 PM
Thursday March 01, 2018
Mercy
Thursday, March 01
3:00 PM
West Chester
Thursday, March 01
3:30 PM
Opening Round - Bill Giles Invitational
Friday March 02, 2018
Davis & Elkins
Friday, March 02
TBA
@ Thomasville, N.C.
Pace
Friday, March 02
1:00 PM
Pace
Friday, March 02
2:30 PM
Assumption
Friday, March 02
5:00 PM
@ Lake Brantley
Saturday March 03, 2018
Millersville
Saturday, March 03
12:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Saturday, March 03
1:00 PM
@ Thomasville, N.C.
Winston-Salem State
Saturday, March 03
1:00 PM
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Glenville State
Saturday, March 03
1:00 PM
LIU Post
Saturday, March 03
2:00 PM
Assumption
Saturday, March 03
2:00 PM
@ Lake Brantley
Millersville
Saturday, March 03
2:45 PM
Winston-Salem State
Saturday, March 03
3:00 PM
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Alderson Broaddus
Saturday, March 03
4:00 PM
@ Thomasville, N.C.
Glenville State
Saturday, March 03
4:00 PM
LIU Post
Saturday, March 03
5:00 PM
Sunday March 04, 2018
Davis & Elkins
Sunday, March 04
TBA
@ Thomasville, N.C. Thomasville, N.C.
Stonehill
Sunday, March 04
12:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Millersville
Sunday, March 04
12:00 PM
Bentley
Sunday, March 04
12:00 PM
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sunday, March 04
12:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Sunday, March 04
1:00 PM
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Millersville
Sunday, March 04
2:45 PM
Stonehill
Sunday, March 04
3:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Sunday, March 04
3:00 PM
Assumption
Sunday, March 04
5:00 PM
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Monday March 05, 2018
Assumption
Monday, March 05
11:00 AM
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Stonehill
Monday, March 05
12:00 PM
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Bentley
Monday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Monday, March 05
6:00 PM
Tuesday March 06, 2018
Stonehill
Tuesday, March 06
10:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Le Moyne
Tuesday, March 06
12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 06
2:00 PM
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Le Moyne
Tuesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 06
3:30 PM
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Nova Southeastern
Tuesday, March 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 07, 2018
St. Augustine's
Wednesday, March 07
TBA
2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Stonehill
Wednesday, March 07
10:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Wednesday, March 07
2:30 PM
Rollins
Wednesday, March 07
3:00 PM
Alfond Stadium
Barry
Wednesday, March 07
6:00 PM
@ Miami Shores, FL
Thursday March 08, 2018
Stonehill
Thursday, March 08
11:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Thursday, March 08
11:00 AM
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thursday, March 08
6:00 PM
Palm Beach Atl.
Thursday, March 08
7:00 PM
Friday March 09, 2018
American Int'l
Friday, March 09
TBA
@ Santaluces, FL
Molloy
Friday, March 09
TBA
@ Miami Shores, FL
Assumption
Friday, March 09
11:00 AM
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, March 09
11:00 AM
@ Lantana, Fla.
Friday, March 09
11:00 AM
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas University
Clarion
Friday, March 09
12:00 PM
Saint Rose
Friday, March 09
1:00 PM
@ Cary, N.C. - USA National Training Complex
Clarion
Friday, March 09
2:45 PM
Friday, March 09
3:00 PM
Alfond Stadium
Friday, March 09
4:30 PM
@ Cary, N.C.
Barry
Friday, March 09
6:00 PM
Saturday March 10, 2018
Adelphi
Saturday, March 10
TBA
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. (St. Thomas University)
American Int'l
Saturday, March 10
TBA
@ Miami Shores, FL
Southern N.H.
Saturday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Saturday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Cary, N.C.
Saturday, March 10
12:00 PM
Shippensburg
Saturday, March 10
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 10
12:00 PM
Alfond Stadium
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Fla. Memorial
Saturday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Miami Gardens
Molloy
Saturday, March 10
1:00 PM
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Southern N.H.
Saturday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Saturday, March 10
3:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
Saturday, March 10
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, March 10
6:00 PM
@ Cary, NC
Sunday March 11, 2018
American Int'l
Sunday, March 11
TBA
@ Boca Raton, Fla. (Lynnn University)
New Haven
Sunday, March 11
11:00 AM
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
LIU Post
Sunday, March 11
11:00 AM
@ Cary, N.C. - USA Baseball Complex
Southern N.H.
Sunday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Lantana, Fla.
Shippensburg
Sunday, March 11
1:00 PM
Stonehill
Sunday, March 11
2:00 PM
@ Palm Beach, Fla.
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 11
3:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Monday March 12, 2018
Southern Conn. St.
Monday, March 12
3:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Tuesday March 13, 2018
New Haven
Tuesday, March 13
TBA
@ (neutral)
New Haven
Tuesday, March 13
TBA
@ (neutral)
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Mercy
Tuesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Tuesday, March 13
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 14, 2018
New Haven
Wednesday, March 14
TBA
@ (neutral)
Molloy
Wednesday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Miami Shores, FL
Wednesday, March 14
3:00 PM
NYIT
Wednesday, March 14
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
Wednesday, March 14
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, March 14
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
Wednesday, March 14
3:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Wednesday, March 14
5:00 PM
Thursday March 15, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, March 15
3:00 PM
NYIT
Thursday, March 15
3:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, March 15
11:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Saturday March 17, 2018
Saturday, March 17
TBA
Saturday, March 17
TBA
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
2:45 PM
Saturday, March 17
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 17
3:00 PM
Sunday March 18, 2018
New Haven
Sunday, March 18
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 18
2:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
New Haven
Sunday, March 18
2:45 PM
Sunday, March 18
5:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Monday March 19, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 19
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 20, 2018
West Chester
Tuesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Stonehill
Tuesday, March 20
3:00 PM
New Haven
Tuesday, March 20
3:30 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Kutztown
Tuesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Adelphi
Tuesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 21, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, March 21
3:00 PM
Pace
Wednesday, March 21
3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Wednesday, March 21
3:00 PM
Friday March 23, 2018
Friday, March 23
12:00 PM
Friday, March 23
12:00 PM
Friday, March 23
12:00 PM
Friday, March 23
1:00 PM
Friday, March 23
1:00 PM
Friday, March 23
3:00 PM
Friday, March 23
3:00 PM
Friday, March 23
3:00 PM
Friday, March 23
3:00 PM
Friday, March 23
4:00 PM
Saturday March 24, 2018
Saturday, March 24
11:00 AM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, March 24
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
2:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, March 24
2:45 PM
Saturday, March 24
5:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, March 24
5:00 PM
Saturday, March 24
8:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sunday March 25, 2018
Sunday, March 25
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 25
3:00 PM
Monday March 26, 2018
Kutztown
Monday, March 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 27, 2018
NYIT
Tuesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Mercy
Tuesday, March 27
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 28, 2018
Post * ^
Wednesday, March 28
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, March 28
1:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
1:00 PM
Bill Giles Invitational - First Round
Wednesday, March 28
1:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
3:00 PM
Post * ^
Wednesday, March 28
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, March 28
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 28
6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 28
6:00 PM
Thursday March 29, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, March 29
3:00 PM
Saint Rose
Thursday, March 29
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
American Int'l
Thursday, March 29
3:00 PM
Friday March 30, 2018
Friday, March 30
12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, March 30
1:30 PM
Friday, March 30
3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, March 30
4:30 PM
Saturday March 31, 2018
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, March 31
TBA
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, March 31
TBA
Tuesday April 03, 2018
Tuesday, April 03
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
2:45 PM
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 03
6:00 PM
Wednesday April 04, 2018
NYIT
Wednesday, April 04
3:30 PM
Thursday April 05, 2018
Thursday, April 05
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thursday, April 05
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday April 06, 2018
Friday, April 06
12:00 PM
Friday, April 06
12:00 PM
Friday, April 06
12:00 PM
Friday, April 06
1:00 PM
Friday, April 06
2:00 PM
Friday, April 06
3:00 PM
Friday, April 06
3:00 PM
Friday, April 06
3:00 PM
Friday, April 06
4:00 PM
Friday, April 06
5:00 PM
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 10, 2018
Molloy
Tuesday, April 10
3:00 PM
Millersville
Tuesday, April 10
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, April 10
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 11, 2018
Wednesday, April 11
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 11
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
1:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
3:00 PM
Game at Veteran's Memorial Park
Wednesday, April 11
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 11
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 11
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 11
6:00 PM
Game at Veteran's Memorial Park
Friday April 13, 2018
Friday, April 13
12:00 PM
Friday, April 13
12:00 PM
Friday, April 13
12:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Friday, April 13
12:00 PM
Friday, April 13
2:00 PM
Friday, April 13
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 13
3:00 PM
Friday, April 13
3:00 PM
Friday, April 13
3:00 PM
Nyack * ^
Friday, April 13
3:00 PM
Friday, April 13
5:00 PM
Friday, April 13
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday April 14, 2018
Saturday, April 14
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
2:45 PM
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 17, 2018
Tuesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 17
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday April 18, 2018
NYIT
Wednesday, April 18
3:00 PM
Friday April 20, 2018
Friday, April 20
12:00 PM
Friday, April 20
12:00 PM
Friday, April 20
1:00 PM
Friday, April 20
1:30 PM
Friday, April 20
2:00 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
3:00 PM
Friday, April 20
4:00 PM
Friday, April 20
4:30 PM
Friday, April 20
5:00 PM
Friday, April 20
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Saturday April 21, 2018
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21
5:00 PM
Sunday April 22, 2018
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
New Haven
Sunday, April 22
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
1:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
New Haven
Sunday, April 22
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 22
4:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday April 24, 2018
Tuesday, April 24
TBA
Tuesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Stonehill
Tuesday, April 24
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 25, 2018
Wednesday, April 25
12:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wednesday, April 25
3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 25
6:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday April 27, 2018
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
Friday, April 27
12:00 PM
Friday, April 27
1:00 PM
Friday, April 27
2:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
3:00 PM
Friday, April 27
5:00 PM
Friday, April 27
6:00 PM
Saturday April 28, 2018
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 28
5:00 PM
Sunday April 29, 2018
Sunday, April 29
12:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sunday, April 29
2:00 PM
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tuesday May 01, 2018
Millersville
Tuesday, May 01
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Tuesday, May 01
3:30 PM
Wednesday May 02, 2018
Pace
Wednesday, May 02
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, May 02
7:00 PM
Nyack HS
Saturday May 05, 2018
Saturday, May 05
TBA
@ at Higher Seed 2018 CACC Tournament Play-In Game
Thursday May 10, 2018
Thursday, May 10
TBA
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University 2018 CACC Tournament
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season