More Headlines

Events

Sat Feb 18
Final
2 Le Moyne
4 vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, N.C.
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
3 Goldey-Beacom
21 at Barton
Sat Feb 18
Final
7 Post
16 vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sat Feb 18
Final
9 USciences
15 at Hawai'i Pacific
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
1 Goldey-Beacom
4 at Barton
Sat Feb 18
Final
1 USciences
6 at Hawai'i Pacific
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 East Stroudsburg
1 vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sun Feb 19
Final
8 Goldey-Beacom
11 at Barton
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 USciences
12 at Hawai'i Pacific
Thu Feb 23
6:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Fri Feb 24
TBA
Mercyhurst
vs. Post
@ Holly Springs, NC
Fri Feb 24
10:00 AM
Merrimack
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
11:00 AM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Feb 24
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Feb 24
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Feb 24
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Feb 24
3:30 PM
Philadelphia U.
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Fri Feb 24
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Stonehill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Feb 24
5:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Fri Feb 24
5:00 PM
Felician
vs. LIU Post
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
TBA
Post
vs. Mercyhurst
@ Holly Springs, NC
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Feb 25
10:30 AM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
Sat Feb 25
10:30 AM
Felician
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
East Stroudsburg
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Felician
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Sun Feb 26
9:00 AM
Felician
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
10:00 AM
West Chester
vs. Philadelphia U.
@ Dinwiddie, Va.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Newberry
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Father Judge High School
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Molloy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
New Haven
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Pace
Thu Mar 02
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Pace
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Felician
at Barry
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Assumption
@ Rollins
Sat Mar 04
11:00 AM
Northwood
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Lawnwood Sports Complex
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Saint Anselm
vs. Nyack
@ Rollins College
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Georgia College
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at LIU Post
Sat Mar 04
3:30 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Post
at Southern Conn. St.
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Adelphi
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Nyack
at Rollins
Sun Mar 05
2:45 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sun Mar 05
3:30 PM
Felician
vs. Stonehill
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. at St. Thomas University
Sun Mar 05
4:00 PM
Wilkes
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Ft. Pierce, FL
Sun Mar 05
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Mon Mar 06
10:00 AM
Stonehill
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Mon Mar 06
11:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Boca Raton, Fla. - Lynn University
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Assumption
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM
Fla. Memorial
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ West Palm Beach, FL
Mon Mar 06
6:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Tue Mar 07
10:00 AM
Stonehill
at Bloomfield
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Nyack
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Lynn
Tue Mar 07
6:00 PM
Felician
at Nova Southeastern
Tue Mar 07
6:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Barry
Wed Mar 08
10:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Stonehill
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 08
12:00 PM
USciences
at Mercy
Wed Mar 08
1:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lynn
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Rollins
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
USciences
at Mercy
Wed Mar 08
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Barry
Thu Mar 09
1:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Nyack
@ St. Thomas U., FL
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thu Mar 09
7:30 PM
Caldwell
vs. Fla. Memorial
@ Santa Luces, FL
Thu Mar 09
7:30 PM
Adelphi
vs. Bloomfield
@ Broward
Fri Mar 10
TBA
Bloomfield
vs. Molloy
@ Boca Raton, FL
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rollins College
Fri Mar 10
11:00 AM
Felician
vs. Caldwell
@ Lantana, Fla. Santaluces Complex / (non-conf.)
Fri Mar 10
11:30 AM
Northwood
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Lawnwood Sports Complex
Fri Mar 10
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
USciences
at LIU Post
Fri Mar 10
1:00 PM
American Int'l
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Miami, Fla. - Barry University
Fri Mar 10
2:45 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 10
3:00 PM
USciences
at LIU Post
Fri Mar 10
5:00 PM
Saint Rose
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Fri Mar 10
6:30 PM
Nyack
at St. Thomas (Fla.)
Fri Mar 10
6:30 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Bloomfield
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Bloomfield
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
9:30 AM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
Saint Anselm
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Lake Brantley HS
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
Post
at Stonehill
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Nyack
vs. American Int'l
@ Barry University
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
LIU Post
at USciences
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 11
12:30 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Assumption
@ Lake Brantley HS, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Stonehill
at Post
Sat Mar 11
2:00 PM
Adelphi
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Miami Gardens, Fla. - St. Thomas University
Sat Mar 11
2:45 PM
Mercyhurst
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Nyack
vs. American Int'l
@ Barry University
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Caldwell
@ West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
Felician
at New Haven
Sat Mar 11
3:00 PM
LIU Post
at USciences
Sat Mar 11
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Caldwell
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Southern N.H.
vs. Caldwell
@ Santaluces Athletic Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sun Mar 12
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Franklin Pierce
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Sun Mar 12
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sun Mar 12
3:30 PM
Caldwell
vs. American Int'l
@ Boca Raton, FL
Mon Mar 13
11:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Mon Mar 13
12:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Post
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
3:00 PM
Slippery Rock
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Cary, N. C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Mon Mar 13
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Adelphi
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL- Broward College
Tue Mar 14
10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Baseball National Training Complex)
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Merrimack
at Post
Tue Mar 14
11:00 AM
Caldwell
vs. Molloy
@ Boca Raton, FL
Tue Mar 14
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Tue Mar 14
2:30 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Tue Mar 14
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 14
3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Tue Mar 14
4:00 PM
New Haven
at Felician
Tue Mar 14
5:30 PM
Mercy
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Tue Mar 14
6:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Adelphi
@ Lantana, FL - Santaluces Complex
Wed Mar 15
11:00 AM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Caldwell
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Millersville
Wed Mar 15
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at New Haven
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
Fairmont St.
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Wilson, N.C. (Fleming Stadium)
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Fri Mar 17
12:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 17
2:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Fri Mar 17
3:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at USciences
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 21
TBA
West Chester
at Philadelphia U.
Bill Giles Invitational First Round
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at USciences
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Pace
Tue Mar 21
3:00 PM
Kutztown
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue Mar 21
4:00 PM
Adelphi
at Felician
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 22
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Pace
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Wed Mar 22
3:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
6:00 PM
New Haven
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 24
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Fri Mar 24
1:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
1:30 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
USciences
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 24
4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 24
4:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 24
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Sat Mar 25
2:45 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Caldwell
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Sat Mar 25
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Tue Mar 28
3:30 PM
Felician
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Wed Mar 29
11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
American Int'l
at Post
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
1:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
1:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Felician
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Fri Mar 31
4:30 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Mar 31
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Fri Mar 31
6:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
USciences
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sat Apr 01
2:45 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Millersville
at USciences
Mon Apr 03
3:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Mon Apr 03
6:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Tue Apr 04
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Tue Apr 04
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 05
11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Felician
at USciences
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Fri Apr 07
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 07
6:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Senior Day
Sat Apr 08
2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Post
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Mercy
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Pace
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Wed Apr 12
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
1:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Philadelphia U.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Wed Apr 12
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Thu Apr 13
3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at American Int'l
Thu Apr 13
7:00 PM
Fisher
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
1:30 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Lincoln (Pa.)
Fri Apr 14
4:30 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Philadelphia U.
Tue Apr 18
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Felician
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
USciences
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Wed Apr 19
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Pace
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM
Post
at Merrimack
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM
Mercy
at Felician
Thu Apr 20
11:00 AM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at New Haven
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 21
12:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 21
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at USciences
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Fri Apr 21
3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 21
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 22
2:45 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Sun Apr 23
4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Mon Apr 24
4:00 PM
Felician
at Molloy
Tue Apr 25
1:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomsburg
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomsburg
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Millersville
at Wilmington (Del.)
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
Pace
at Caldwell
Tue Apr 25
6:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Queens (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 26
3:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bridgeport
Thu Apr 27
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Thu Apr 27
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 28
12:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Fri Apr 28
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
Fri Apr 28
3:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Apr 28
4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Fri Apr 28
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Philadelphia U.
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Tue May 02
2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Bridgeport
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Millersville
at Goldey-Beacom
Tue May 02
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Tue May 02
3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Tue May 02
5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Wed May 03
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Wed May 03
3:30 PM
Caldwell
at Pace
Wed May 03
3:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

2016 Standings

 
Conference Overall
 
GP Record Win % PF PA GP Record Win % PF PA Last 10 Streak
Felician 20 16-4 0.800 178 71 55 34-21 0.618 381 311 7-3 Lost 2
Chestnut Hill 20 14-6 0.700 126 89 46 25-21 0.543 288 234 5-5 Lost 3
Wilmington (Del.) 20 14-6 0.700 98 72 46 17-29 0.370 181 236 4-6 Lost 4
Philadelphia U. 20 11-9 0.550 126 120 51 23-28 0.451 303 359 6-4 Lost 2
Nyack 20 10-10 0.500 106 98 41 14-27 0.341 172 243 2-8 Lost 1
Dominican (N.Y.) 20 10-10 0.500 109 88 48 19-29 0.396 242 295 4-6 Lost 2
Concordia (N.Y.) 20 9-11 0.450 105 98 40 12-28 0.300 157 258 1-9 Lost 8
Post 20 8-12 0.400 93 137 43 14-29 0.326 168 309 5-5 Won 1
Bloomfield 20 8-12 0.400 92 137 37 11-26 0.297 162 282 3-7 Lost 4
Caldwell 20 5-15 0.250 73 124 37 9-28 0.243 120 279 1-9 Lost 9
USciences 20 5-15 0.250 83 155 36 8-28 0.222 133 281 3-7 Lost 3

Videos

Social

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806