Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 14 at Caldwell 6:00 PM
  at Nyack 7:00 PM
  at Millersville 7:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
  at USciences 7:00 PM
  at Bloomfield 7:00 PM
Thu. 15 at West Chester 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Wilmington (Del.) 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Jefferson 1:00 PM
  at Bloomsburg 1:00 PM
  at Bowie St. 2:00 PM
  at Assumption 3:30 PM
  at Pace 3:30 PM
  at Chestnut Hill 4:00 PM
  vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dominican College Tournament 6:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom 7:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 8:00 PM
  7th Annual Daniel Sullivan Memorial Tournament
Sun. 18 at NYIT 12:00 PM
  vs. Mercy @ Orangeburg, N.Y. (Dominican College) 3:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 5:00 PM
  7th Annual Daniel Sullivan Memorial Tournament
Tue. 20 at Jefferson 6:00 PM
  at Georgian Court 6:00 PM
  at Felician 6:00 PM
  at Dist. Columbia 7:00 PM
  at USciences 7:00 PM
  at Shippensburg 7:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Jefferson 2:00 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Concordia-St. Paul @ hosted by Florida Tech (Melbourne, Fla.) 1:30 PM
  Florida Tech Thanksgiving Tournament
  at Indiana (Pa.) 7:30 PM
  IUP Thanksgiving Invitational
Sat. 24 at Dist. Columbia 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) 1:00 PM
  at New Haven 3:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Johnstown @ Indiana (Pa.) 5:30 PM
  IUP Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun. 25 at Bentley 12:00 PM
  at Southern Conn. St. 1:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) 2:00 PM
  at Adelphi 2:00 PM
  at Southern N.H. 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Molloy 7:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) 7:00 PM
  at Shippensburg 7:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 8:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Nyack 7:00 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00 PM
  at Kutztown 7:00 PM
  at Post * 7:00 PM
  at Adelphi 7:30 PM
  at Bloomsburg 7:30 PM
Fri. 30 at Concordia (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at NYIT 12:00 PM
  at Georgian Court 2:00 PM
  at USciences 2:00 PM
  at Bridgeport 2:00 PM
  at Nyack 3:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell 3:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 4:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 7:30 PM
  3rd Annual Mike Coffey Game
  at USciences * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 8:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Mansfield 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Chestnut Hill * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell * 3:00 PM
  at Jefferson * 4:00 PM
Wed. 12 at New Haven 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at St. Michael's 1:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill 3:00 PM
  at Jefferson 4:00 PM
  at Kutztown 5:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * ^ 7:30 PM
Sun. 16 at Dist. Columbia 1:00 PM
  at USciences 1:00 PM
  at Post * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. 1:00 PM
  at Stonehill 3:30 PM
Mon. 17 at Nova Southeastern 6:30 PM
  at Morgan St. 7:00 PM
Tue. 18 at St. Michael's 3:00 PM
  vs. Saint Leo @ Florida Southern 5:30 PM
Wed. 19 at Southern Conn. St. 2:30 PM
  at Pace 6:00 PM
  at Lynn 7:00 PM
  at Florida Southern 7:30 PM
  Lakeland, FL / Moccasin Christmas Invitational
  at Holy Family * 7:30 PM
  at Felician * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 8:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Dist. Columbia 1:00 PM
  at Jefferson 2:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Caldwell 1:00 PM
  at Post 1:00 PM
  at Bloomfield 2:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom 2:30 PM
  at American Int'l 3:00 PM
  at Felician 3:30 PM
Mon. 31 at University of Maryland Eastern Shore 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at Dominican (N.Y.) 7:00 PM
  13th Annual James Clancy Memorial Game
  at Bloomfield * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Felician * ^ 8:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Jefferson * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at USciences * 3:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Felician * 3:30 PM
Tue. 8 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 5:00 PM
  at Caldwell * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Holy Family * 7:30 PM
  at Bloomfield * 7:30 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Bloomsburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Georgian Court * 2:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at USciences * 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * 3:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
  at Jefferson * 4:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Goldey-Beacom 7:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 7:30 PM
  at USciences * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Caldwell * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Holy Family * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Jefferson * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Felician * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Post * 3:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * 3:00 PM
  at Felician * 3:30 PM
Sun. 20 at Jefferson * 4:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 7:00 PM
  at USciences * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Post * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Georgian Court * 2:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * 3:00 PM
  at Post * 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Holy Family * 3:00 PM
Mon. 28 at Caldwell * 7:30 PM
Wed. 30 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 7:00 PM
  at USciences * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Caldwell * 7:30 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Felician * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Jefferson * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Holy Family * 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * 3:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 3:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Bloomfield * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 7:30 PM
  at USciences * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Post * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 8:00 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at USciences * 3:00 PM
  Mental Health Awareness Game
  at Georgian Court * 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell * 3:00 PM
  at Holy Family * 3:00 PM
  at Felician * 3:30 PM
  at Jefferson * 4:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Holy Family * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Caldwell * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Jefferson * 8:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
  at USciences * 3:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 3:00 PM
  at Post * 3:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
  at Caldwell * 3:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Bloomfield * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Felician * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Post * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Nyack * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 3:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Holy Family * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Felician * ^ 3:30 PM
Wed. 27 at Caldwell * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 7:30 PM
  at Post * 7:30 PM
  at Georgian Court * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Jefferson * ^ 8:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Del.) * 8:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Post * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 3:00 PM
  at USciences * ^ 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Holy Family * 3:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 3:00 PM
  at Felician * 3:30 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 4:00 PM
  31st Annual Bobby Mulligan Memorial Game
Tue. 5 at Wilmington (Del.) % TBA
  CACC Quarterfinals (At Higher Seed)
Sat. 9 vs. Wilmington (Del.) % @ Caldwell University TBA
  CACC Semifinals
Sun. 10 vs. Wilmington (Del.) % @ Caldwell University TBA
  CACC Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season