2017 Schedule

Friday February 17, 2017
Clarion
0
Friday, February 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Le Moyne
8
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Virginia St.
14
Friday, February 17
Final - 9 innings
Southern N.H.
0
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Virginia St.
12
Friday, February 17
Final
Kutztown
3
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Saturday February 18, 2017
Shippensburg
0
Saturday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Southern N.H.
7
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Nyack
1
Erskine
5
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
Lenoir-Rhyne
13
Saturday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Hickory, N.C. Catawba Invitational at LR
Lock Haven
0
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Merrimack
12
Saturday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Nyack
5
Chowan
6
Saturday, February 18
Final - 8 innings
Mount Olive
9
Saturday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Hickory, NC
Sunday February 19, 2017
Mount Olive
12
Sunday, February 19
Final - 6 innings
@ Salisbury, NC
Merrimack
5
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Molloy
0
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Nyack
5
Queens (N.C.)
7
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
Catawba
8
Sunday, February 19
Final
Concord
6
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament
Chowan
13
Nyack
0
Sunday, February 19
Final - 5 innings
@ @ Chowan University
Friday March 03, 2017
Wheeling Jesuit
9
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mich.-Dearborn
7
Nyack
2
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ky. Wesleyan
2
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
0
Ursuline
3
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Saturday March 04, 2017
NYIT
2
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
2
Ind. Wesleyan
3
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, FL
NYIT
0
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Nyack
2
Le Moyne
6
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sunday March 05, 2017
Webber Int'l
4
Sunday, March 05
Final
Bridgeport
6
Sunday, March 05
Final
Bridgeport
11
Sunday, March 05
Final
Webber Int'l
3
Sunday, March 05
Final
Assumption
6
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Nyack
3
Pitt.-Johnstown
5
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, FL
West Va. Wesleyan
2
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Iowa Wesleyan
0
Sunday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Penn St.-Hazleton
0
Sunday, March 05
Final - 6 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Northwood
13
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Minn. St. Moorhead
6
Nyack
0
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, FL
LIU Post
6
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 06, 2017
West Va. Wesleyan
2
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Assumption
7
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Oakland City
1
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Titusville, FL
Grand Valley St.
3
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Salem Int'l
5
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Oakland City
0
Monday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Minn. St. Mankato
13
Monday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Southern Ind.
3
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Minn. St. Mankato
9
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Le Moyne
7
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
11
Monday, March 06
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Salem Int'l
4
Nyack
3
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Nyack
1
West Va. Wesleyan
9
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Salem Int'l
10
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Le Moyne
8
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Shawnee St.
4
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 9 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Southeastern (Fla.)
7
Tuesday, March 07
Final
Le Moyne
0
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Rose
2
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Southeastern (Fla.)
4
Tuesday, March 07
Final
Minn. St. Moorhead
5
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Findlay
4
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lynn
6
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Nyack
0
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Shawnee St.
0
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Titusville, FL
Southern Ind.
6
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Fisher
0
Nyack
9
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
@ Sleepy Hollow 4 Clermont, Fla.
Reinhardt
2
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 8 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Bentley
4
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
Lynn
1
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
Stonehill
3
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Minn. Duluth
7
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Millersville
4
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Minn. St. Mankato
6
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tampa
5
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Millersville
4
Wednesday, March 08
Final
Tampa
13
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
Thursday March 09, 2017
St. Cloud St.
12
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Anselm
10
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wayne St. (Neb.)
7
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lewis
2
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Assumption
1
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, FL
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
4
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Reinhardt
1
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Titusville, FL
Morrisville St.
0
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Titusville, FL
Trevecca Nazarene
2
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday, March 09
Final - 9 innings
@ Titusville, FL
Minn. St. Moorhead
2
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
Stonehill
2
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
LIU Post
0
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
Ferris St.
7
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Urbana
6
Thursday, March 09
Final - 8 innings
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Friday March 10, 2017
Assumption
6
Friday, March 10
Final
Bentley
7
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola AC 1)
Hillsdale
0
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
Gannon
7
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Southwest Minn. St.
8
Nyack
7
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Lynn
4
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Titusville, FL
West Va. Wesleyan
15
Friday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ Salem, Va. Salem Invitational
Lynn
3
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Titusville, FL
Bridgeport
9
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Findlay
8
Nyack
7
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Southern N.H.
2
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Northern St.
15
Friday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Ashland
3
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
Saturday March 11, 2017
Lincoln Memorial
19
Saturday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
American Int'l
4
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Franklin Pierce
1
Saturday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Slippery Rock
0
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, FL
American Int'l
2
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Shippensburg
9
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Franklin Pierce
0
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Slippery Rock
11
Saturday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex) 2017 PFX Spring Games
Sunday March 12, 2017
Sioux Falls
2
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Post
13
Franklin Pierce
1
Sunday, March 12
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Concord
4
Post
2
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, FLA
Millersville
Sunday, March 12
Cancelled
@ Salem, Va. Spring Break Trip
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 12
Postponed
Southern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 12
Postponed
Merrimack
4
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Indianapolis
0
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Merrimack
5
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Cloud St.
15
Sunday, March 12
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 13, 2017
Pace
5
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Post
6
Bemidji St.
7
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Pace
1
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ferris St.
1
Post
0
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Charleston (W.V.)
9
Monday, March 13
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, FL
Indiana (Pa.)
3
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Edinboro
Monday, March 13
Cancelled
@ Clermont, FL
Tuesday March 14, 2017
Pace
6
Post
7
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Clermont, FL
Saint Leo
5
Tuesday, March 14
Final
Post
5
Pace
6
Tuesday, March 14
Final - 9 innings
@ Clermont, FL
Southern N.H.
2
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saint Leo
12
Tuesday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
NYIT
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
Southern N.H.
5
Tuesday, March 14
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
New Haven
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
NYIT
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
New Haven
Tuesday, March 14
Postponed
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Edinboro
0
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Edinboro
3
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Millersville
9
Post
8
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Florida Tech
5
Wednesday, March 15
Final - 8 innings
California (Pa.)
10
Wednesday, March 15
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Post
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ NTC Softball Complex - Clermont, FL
Franklin Pierce
3
Wednesday, March 15
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Augustana (S.D.)
10
Wednesday, March 15
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont Fla.
Thursday March 16, 2017
Clarion
3
Thursday, March 16
Final - 10 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Kutztown
2
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 17, 2017
West Chester
6
Friday, March 17
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Kutztown
3
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lock Haven
Friday, March 17
Cancelled
Lock Haven
Friday, March 17
Cancelled
Saturday March 18, 2017
Hillsdale
6
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
Indiana (Pa.)
1
Saturday, March 18
Final - 9 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, March 18
Postponed
Saturday, March 18
Postponed
Sunday March 19, 2017
Molloy
Sunday, March 19
Postponed
Molloy
Sunday, March 19
Postponed
Monday March 20, 2017
Adelphi
4
Monday, March 20
Final
Adelphi
7
Monday, March 20
Final - 6 innings
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Caldwell *
11
Post
9
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Caldwell *
14
Post
2
Tuesday, March 21
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Tuesday, March 21
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday March 22, 2017
West Chester
Wednesday, March 22
Cancelled
West Chester
Wednesday, March 22
Cancelled
Thursday March 23, 2017
Bridgeport
2
Post
3
Thursday, March 23
Final
Adelphi
1
Thursday, March 23
Final - 9 innings
Thursday, March 23
Final
West Chester
8
Thursday, March 23
Final - 5 innings
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, March 23
Cancelled
Bridgeport
3
Post
4
Thursday, March 23
Final - 8 innings
West Chester
7
Thursday, March 23
Final - 9 innings
Adelphi
7
Thursday, March 23
Final
Thursday, March 23
Final
Friday March 24, 2017
American Int'l
2
Post
1
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
Molloy
5
Friday, March 24
Final
Clarion
3
Friday, March 24
Final
Bloomsburg
Friday, March 24
Cancelled
Millersville
9
Friday, March 24
Final - 5 innings
Friday, March 24
Final
Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
Molloy
1
Friday, March 24
Final - 5 innings
Clarion
2
Friday, March 24
Final
Bloomsburg
Friday, March 24
Cancelled
Millersville
5
Friday, March 24
Final
Saturday March 25, 2017
Queens (N.Y.)
8
Saturday, March 25
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 6 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
1
Saturday, March 25
Final - 9 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 9 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 5 innings
Sunday March 26, 2017
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
Sunday, March 26
Final
Chowan
3
Sunday, March 26
Final
West Chester
8
Sunday, March 26
Final - 6 innings
Bloomsburg
3
Sunday, March 26
Final - 9 innings
LIU Post
3
Sunday, March 26
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
2
Sunday, March 26
Final - 6 innings
Mercy
8
Sunday, March 26
Final - 5 innings
Sunday, March 26
Cancelled
Chowan
7
Sunday, March 26
Final
West Chester
1
Sunday, March 26
Final
LIU Post
5
Sunday, March 26
Final
Bloomsburg
4
Sunday, March 26
Final
Mercy
9
Sunday, March 26
Final
Sunday, March 26
Cancelled
Monday March 27, 2017
East Stroudsburg
Monday, March 27
Postponed
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 27
Cancelled
St. Thomas Aquinas
2
Monday, March 27
Final
Kutztown
Monday, March 27
Postponed
East Stroudsburg
Monday, March 27
Postponed
Queens (N.Y.)
Monday, March 27
Cancelled
St. Thomas Aquinas
9
Monday, March 27
Final
Kutztown
Monday, March 27
Postponed
Tuesday March 28, 2017
West Chester
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
Millersville
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
East Stroudsburg
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
Millersville
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
West Chester
Tuesday, March 28
Postponed
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Nyack *
2
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Millersville
9
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Nyack *
5
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Millersville
11
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 5 innings
Thursday March 30, 2017
Thursday, March 30
Final
West Chester
2
Thursday, March 30
Final
Pace
4
Thursday, March 30
Final
Mercy
12
Thursday, March 30
Final - 6 innings
Post
0
New Haven
1
Thursday, March 30
Final - 8 innings
Thursday, March 30
Final
West Chester
10
Thursday, March 30
Final - 6 innings
Pace
3
Thursday, March 30
Final
Mercy
20
Thursday, March 30
Final - 5 innings
Post
1
New Haven
7
Thursday, March 30
Final
Saturday April 01, 2017
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Sunday April 02, 2017
Mercy
Sunday, April 02
Cancelled
Senior Day
Sunday, April 02
Final
Senior Day
Kutztown
5
Sunday, April 02
Final
New Haven
5
Sunday, April 02
Final
Mercy
Sunday, April 02
Cancelled
Senior Day
Sunday, April 02
Final
Senior Day
Kutztown
6
Sunday, April 02
Final
New Haven
11
Sunday, April 02
Final
Monday April 03, 2017
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final - 5 innings
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final
Monday, April 03
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday April 04, 2017
Tuesday, April 04
Final
Tuesday, April 04
Final
Wednesday April 05, 2017
Post *
3
Nyack
5
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Post *
0
Nyack
3
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Thursday April 06, 2017
Thursday, April 06
Postponed
Thursday, April 06
Cancelled
Thursday, April 06
Postponed
Thursday, April 06
Cancelled
Friday April 07, 2017
Southern Conn. St.
3
Friday, April 07
Final
Friday, April 07
Final
Midway Softball Complex
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, April 07
Cancelled
Friday, April 07
Final
Midway Softball Complex
Southern Conn. St.
0
Friday, April 07
Final
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, April 07
Cancelled
Saturday April 08, 2017
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final - 6 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Sunday April 09, 2017
Sunday, April 09
Final
East Stroudsburg
6
Sunday, April 09
Final - 10 innings
Sunday, April 09
Final - 10 innings
(Rescheduled from 4/6; Concordia will have last at-bats)
Sunday, April 09
Final
Felician *
0
Post
2
Sunday, April 09
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/4)
Shippensburg
7
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
East Stroudsburg
3
Sunday, April 09
Final - 9 innings
Sunday, April 09
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/6; Concordia will have last at-bats)
Sunday, April 09
Final - 5 innings
Shippensburg
6
Sunday, April 09
Final
Felician *
5
Post
4
Sunday, April 09
Final
(Rescheduled from 4/4)
Monday April 10, 2017
Post
2
Southern N.H.
3
Monday, April 10
Final
Nyack
8
East Stroudsburg
2
Monday, April 10
Final
Mercy
11
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Post
0
Southern N.H.
8
Monday, April 10
Final - 6 innings
Nyack
5
East Stroudsburg
6
Monday, April 10
Final
Mercy
5
Monday, April 10
Final
Monday, April 10
Final
Tuesday April 11, 2017
East Stroudsburg
9
Tuesday, April 11
Final
LIU Post
1
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Cabrini
4
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Kutztown
6
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Tuesday, April 11
Final
East Stroudsburg
2
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Cabrini
1
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Kutztown
7
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Tuesday, April 11
Final
LIU Post
7
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Wednesday April 12, 2017
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 9 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 9 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 6 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 8 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Thursday April 13, 2017
Thursday, April 13
Final - 6 innings
Thursday, April 13
Final
Thursday, April 13
Final
Thursday, April 13
Final
Friday April 14, 2017
Friday, April 14
Final
Bowie St.
12
Friday, April 14
Final - 5 innings
Mercy
6
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Friday, April 14
Final
Bowie St.
3
Friday, April 14
Final
Mercy
7
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
(Rescheduled from 3/18)
Saturday April 15, 2017
St. Thomas Aquinas
5
Saturday, April 15
Final
West Chester
16
Saturday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
NYIT
9
Saturday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
St. Thomas Aquinas
7
Saturday, April 15
Final
West Chester
1
Saturday, April 15
Final
NYIT
9
Saturday, April 15
Final - 6 innings
Monday April 17, 2017
Molloy
1
Monday, April 17
Final
Bridgeport
3
Monday, April 17
Final - 5 innings
Bloomsburg
8
Monday, April 17
Final - 5 innings
Millersville
5
Monday, April 17
Final
Molloy
3
Monday, April 17
Final
Bridgeport
5
Monday, April 17
Final
Bloomsburg
2
Monday, April 17
Final
Millersville
7
Monday, April 17
Final
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 8 innings
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 6 innings
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Post *
8
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 5 innings
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Post *
12
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Wednesday April 19, 2017
East Stroudsburg
7
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 6 innings
American Int'l
2
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 9 innings
East Stroudsburg
1
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 5 innings
American Int'l
2
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 5 innings
Thursday April 20, 2017
Thursday, April 20
Final