2017 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Fri. 17 Felician 11 Clarion 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 2 Le Moyne 8 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 22 Virginia St. 14 Final - 9 innings
  Wilmington (Del.) 7 Southern N.H. 0 Final
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 11 Virginia St. 12 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 1 Kutztown 3 Final
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat. 18 Wilmington (Del.) 9 Shippensburg 0 Final - 5 innings
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 6 Southern N.H. 7 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Nyack 1 Erskine 5 Final
  @ Murfreesboro, N.C.
  Lenoir-Rhyne 13 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final - 5 innings
  Catawba Invitational at LR @ Hickory, N.C.
  Wilmington (Del.) 7 Lock Haven 0 Final
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 4 Merrimack 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Nyack 5 Chowan 6 Final - 8 innings
  Goldey-Beacom 1 Mount Olive 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Hickory, NC
Sun. 19 Goldey-Beacom 2 Mount Olive 12 Final - 6 innings
  @ Salisbury, NC
  Merrimack 5 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Felician 3 Molloy 0 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Nyack 5 Queens (N.C.) 7 Final
  @ Murfreesboro, N.C.
  Goldey-Beacom 3 Catawba 8 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 3 Concord 6 Final
  2017 Snowbird Softball Freeze Out Tournament @ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Chowan 13 Nyack 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ @ Chowan University
 
March
Fri. 3 Felician 8 Wheeling Jesuit 9 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Mich.-Dearborn 7 Nyack 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ky. Wesleyan 2 Felician 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Nyack 0 Ursuline 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
Sat. 4 Felician 4 NYIT 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Nyack 2 Ind. Wesleyan 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  NYIT 0 Felician 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Nyack 2 Le Moyne 6 Final
  @ Leesburg, Fla.
Sun. 5 Chestnut Hill 1 Webber Int'l 4 Final
  Bridgeport 6 Goldey-Beacom 5 Final
  Bridgeport 11 Goldey-Beacom 1 Final
  Chestnut Hill 2 Webber Int'l 3 Final
  Assumption 6 Georgian Court 4 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  Nyack 3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Holy Family 1 West Va. Wesleyan 2 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla.
  Iowa Wesleyan 0 Bloomfield 8 Final - 5 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Bloomfield 11 Penn St.-Hazleton 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Georgian Court 6 Northwood 13 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  Minn. St. Moorhead 6 Nyack 0 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  LIU Post 6 Holy Family 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 6 West Va. Wesleyan 2 Felician 5 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla.
  Notre Dame (Ohio) 10 Felician 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Assumption 7 Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Oakland City 1 Bloomfield 2 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  Grand Valley St. 3 Holy Family 4 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Salem Int'l 5 Concordia (N.Y.) 7 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bloomfield 8 Oakland City 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Minn. St. Mankato 13 Georgian Court 4 Final - 5 innings
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Wilmington (Del.) 2 Southern Ind. 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
  Minn. St. Mankato 9 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
  Holy Family 2 Le Moyne 7 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court 3 Saint Rose 11 Final - 6 innings
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
Tue. 7 Salem Int'l 4 Nyack 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Nyack 1 West Va. Wesleyan 9 Final - 5 innings
  Spring Break Trip @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court 8 Salem Int'l 10 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Le Moyne 8 Georgian Court 6 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way)
  Shawnee St. 4 Bloomfield 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Chestnut Hill 1 Southeastern (Fla.) 7 Final
  Le Moyne 0 Wilmington (Del.) 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Rose 2 Felician 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Chestnut Hill 3 Southeastern (Fla.) 4 Final
  Felician 8 Minn. St. Moorhead 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Findlay 4 Wilmington (Del.) 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lynn 6 Bloomfield 3 Final
  @ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
Wed. 8 Nyack 0 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Bloomfield 6 Shawnee St. 0 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  Concordia (N.Y.) 0 Southern Ind. 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Neb.) 2 Wilmington (Del.) 12 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
  Fisher 0 Nyack 9 Final - 5 innings
  Clermont, Fla. @ Sleepy Hollow 4
  Bloomfield 3 Reinhardt 2 Final - 8 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Bentley 4 Concordia (N.Y.) 3 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2)
  Bloomfield 3 Lynn 1 Final
  @ Cocoa Beach, Fla. (Space Coast Spring Training)
  Wilmington (Del.) 4 Stonehill 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
  Minn. Duluth 7 Holy Family 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Philadelphia U. 2 Millersville 4 Final
  Holy Family 0 Minn. St. Mankato 6 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Chestnut Hill 3 Tampa 5 Final
  Philadelphia U. 2 Millersville 4 Final
  Chestnut Hill 2 Tampa 13 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 9 St. Cloud St. 12 Felician 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Saint Anselm 10 Caldwell 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Wayne St. (Neb.) 7 Concordia (N.Y.) 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Felician 0 Lewis 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell 6 Assumption 1 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Concordia (N.Y.) 3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bloomfield 4 Reinhardt 1 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  Morrisville St. 0 Chestnut Hill 7 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  Holy Family 3 Trevecca Nazarene 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Bloomfield 4 Chestnut Hill 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Titusville, FL
  Wilmington (Del.) 10 Minn. St. Moorhead 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
  Stonehill 2 Georgian Court 5 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex)
  LIU Post 0 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park
  Ferris St. 7 Holy Family 6 Final
  NTC Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court 5 Urbana 6 Final - 8 innings
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Complex)
Fri. 10 Assumption 6 Holy Family 8 Final
  Holy Family 10 Bentley 7 Final
  @ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola AC 1)
  Hillsdale 0 Wilmington (Del.) 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
  Gannon 7 USciences 3 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Salem, Va.
  Southwest Minn. St. 8 Nyack 7 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Chestnut Hill 1 Lynn 4 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  West Va. Wesleyan 15 USciences 7 Final - 5 innings
  Salem Invitational @ Salem, Va.
  Lynn 3 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
  @ Titusville, FL
  Bridgeport 9 Georgian Court 2 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4)
  Findlay 8 Nyack 7 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Southern N.H. 2 Caldwell 0 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Northern St. 15 Georgian Court 6 Final - 5 innings
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  Caldwell 2 Ashland 3 Final
  Dot Richardson Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
Sat. 11 Lincoln Memorial 19 USciences 1 Final - 5 innings
  Spring Break Trip @ Salem, Va.
  Georgian Court 1 American Int'l 4 Final
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex)
  Caldwell 13 Franklin Pierce 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Slippery Rock 0 Caldwell 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  American Int'l 2 Philadelphia U. 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  USciences 4 Shippensburg 9 Final
  Spring Break Trip @ Salem, Va.
  Franklin Pierce 0 Dominican (N.Y.) 7 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Slippery Rock 11 Georgian Court 2 Final - 5 innings
  2017 PFX Spring Games @ Minneola, Fla. (Minneola Complex)
Sun. 12 Sioux Falls 2 Caldwell 3 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Post 13 Franklin Pierce 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Concord 4 Post 2 Final
  @ Clermont, FLA
  Millersville   USciences   Cancelled
  Spring Break Trip @ Salem, Va.
  Southern Conn. St.   Holy Family   Postponed
  Southern Conn. St.   Holy Family   Postponed
  Merrimack 4 Dominican (N.Y.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Philadelphia U. 3 Indianapolis 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Dominican (N.Y.) 7 Merrimack 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  St. Cloud St. 15 Philadelphia U. 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Mon. 13 Dominican (N.Y.) 9 Pace 5 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Post 6 Bemidji St. 7 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Pace 1 Dominican (N.Y.) 0 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Ferris St. 1 Post 0 Final
  NTC Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla.
  Felician   New Haven   Postponed
  Charleston (W.V.) 9 Caldwell 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, FL
  Philadelphia U. 0 Indiana (Pa.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Felician   New Haven   Postponed
  Caldwell   Edinboro   Cancelled
  @ Clermont, FL
  Bridgeport   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Tue. 14 Pace 6 Post 7 Final
  @ Clermont, FL
  Caldwell 0 Saint Leo 5 Final
  Post 5 Pace 6 Final - 9 innings
  @ Clermont, FL
  Dominican (N.Y.) 1 Southern N.H. 2 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell 3 Saint Leo 12 Final - 5 innings
  Bloomfield   NYIT   Postponed
  Southern N.H. 5 Dominican (N.Y.) 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Georgian Court   New Haven   Postponed
  Bloomfield   NYIT   Postponed
  Georgian Court   New Haven   Postponed
Wed. 15 Edinboro 0 Dominican (N.Y.) 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Dominican (N.Y.) 9 Edinboro 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Millersville 9 Post 8 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Caldwell 4 Florida Tech 5 Final - 8 innings
  Philadelphia U. 2 California (Pa.) 10 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Post 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3 Final
  @ NTC Softball Complex - Clermont, FL
  Franklin Pierce 3 Philadelphia U. 11 Final - 5 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Augustana (S.D.) 10 Philadelphia U. 0 Final - 6 innings
  @ Clermont Fla.
Thu. 16 Philadelphia U. 6 Clarion 3 Final - 10 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Kutztown 2 Philadelphia U. 1 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
Fri. 17 West Chester 6 Dominican (N.Y.) 4 Final - 8 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Dominican (N.Y.) 1 Kutztown 3 Final
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  Lock Haven   Georgian Court   Cancelled
  Lock Haven   Georgian Court   Cancelled
Sat. 18 Hillsdale 6 Dominican (N.Y.) 2 Final
  Hancock Park 2 @ Clermont, Fla.
  Dominican (N.Y.) 2 Indiana (Pa.) 1 Final - 9 innings
  @ Clermont, Fla.
  USciences *   Caldwell   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Bloomfield   Postponed
  USciences *   Caldwell   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Bloomfield   Postponed
Sun. 19 Holy Family   Molloy   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.)   Adelphi   Postponed
  Mercy   Bloomfield   Postponed
  Holy Family   Molloy   Postponed
  Wilmington (Del.)   Adelphi   Postponed
  Mercy   Bloomfield   Postponed
Mon. 20 Georgian Court 2 Adelphi 4 Final
  Georgian Court 5 Adelphi 7 Final - 6 innings
Tue. 21 Caldwell * 11 Post 9 Final
  Philadelphia U. * 0 Wilmington (Del.) 2 Final
  Holy Family * 5 Georgian Court 1 Final
  Caldwell * 14 Post 2 Final - 5 innings
  Philadelphia U. * 1 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final
  Holy Family * 16 Georgian Court 3 Final - 5 innings
Wed. 22 West Chester   USciences   Cancelled
  West Chester   USciences   Cancelled
Thu. 23 Bridgeport 2 Post 3 Final
  Holy Family 0 Adelphi 1 Final - 9 innings
  Chestnut Hill * 3 Goldey-Beacom 1 Final
  West Chester 8 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final - 5 innings
  St. Thomas Aquinas   Dominican (N.Y.)   Postponed
  Bridgeport 3 Post 4 Final - 8 innings
  West Chester 7 Wilmington (Del.) 4 Final - 9 innings
  Holy Family 4 Adelphi 7 Final
  Chestnut Hill * 5 Goldey-Beacom 6 Final
Fri. 24 American Int'l 2 Post 1 Final
  Felician * 6 Georgian Court 7 Final
  Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
  Molloy 5 Philadelphia U. 3 Final
  Clarion 3 USciences 2 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bloomsburg   Cancelled
  Millersville 9 Chestnut Hill 0 Final - 5 innings
  Felician * 8 Georgian Court 11 Final
  Game played at Georgian Court ... make-up of 3/18 postponement at Felician.
  Molloy 1 Philadelphia U. 9 Final - 5 innings
  Clarion 2 USciences 6 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Bloomsburg   Cancelled
  Millersville 5 Chestnut Hill 7 Final
Sat. 25 Dominican (N.Y.) 7 Queens (N.Y.) 8 Final - 8 innings
  Nyack * 3 Holy Family 5 Final
  Bloomfield * 9 USciences 0 Final - 6 innings
  Caldwell * 5 Wilmington (Del.) 3 Final
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 4 Philadelphia U. 7 Final
  Dominican (N.Y.) 4 Queens (N.Y.) 1 Final - 9 innings
  Georgian Court * 5 Post 9 Final
  Felician * 5 Goldey-Beacom 6 Final - 9 innings
  Nyack * 7 Holy Family 10 Final
  Bloomfield * 4 USciences 7 Final
  Caldwell * 12 Wilmington (Del.) 0 Final - 5 innings
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 1 Philadelphia U. 2 Final - 8 innings
  Felician * 3 Goldey-Beacom 6 Final
  Georgian Court * 3 Post 12 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 26 Caldwell 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 1 Final
  Chowan 3 USciences 0 Final
  Philadelphia U. 0 West Chester 8 Final - 6 innings
  Bloomsburg 3 Holy Family 4 Final - 9 innings
  Wilmington (Del.) 5 LIU Post 3 Final
  Caldwell 14 St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Final - 6 innings
  Mercy 8 Goldey-Beacom 0 Final - 5 innings
  Molloy   Georgian Court   Cancelled
  Chowan 7 USciences 0 Final
  Philadelphia U. 2 West Chester 1 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) 9 LIU Post 5 Final
  Bloomsburg 4 Holy Family 5 Final
  Mercy 9 Goldey-Beacom 2 Final
  Molloy   Georgian Court   Cancelled
Mon. 27 Nyack   East Stroudsburg   Postponed
  Queens (N.Y.)   Post   Postponed
  St. Thomas Aquinas 2 Felician 6 Final
  Kutztown   Bloomfield   Postponed
  Nyack   East Stroudsburg   Postponed
  Queens (N.Y.)   Post   Postponed
  St. Thomas Aquinas 9 Felician 8 Final
  Kutztown   Bloomfield   Postponed
Tue. 28 Chestnut Hill   West Chester   Postponed
  East Stroudsburg   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
  Millersville   USciences   Postponed
  East Stroudsburg   Philadelphia U.   Postponed
  Millersville   USciences   Postponed
  Chestnut Hill   West Chester   Postponed
Wed. 29 Wilmington (Del.) * 3 Holy Family 5 Final
  Nyack * 2 Caldwell 4 Final
  Georgian Court * 3 Chestnut Hill 0 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 1 Philadelphia U. 6 Final
  Millersville 9 USciences 0 Final - 6 innings
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 1 Felician 8 Final
  Wilmington (Del.) * 3 Holy Family 6 Final
  Nyack * 5 Caldwell 10 Final
  Georgian Court * 3 Chestnut Hill 1 Final
  Goldey-Beacom * 0 Philadelphia U. 1 Final
  Millersville 11 USciences 2 Final - 6 innings
  Concordia (N.Y.) * 1 Felician 10 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 30 Dominican (N.Y.) *   Bloomfield   2:00 PM
  Pace   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  West Chester   Goldey-Beacom   2:30 PM
  Mercy   Chestnut Hill   3:00 PM
  Post   New Haven   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Bloomfield   4:00 PM
  West Chester   Goldey-Beacom   4:15 PM
  Pace   Caldwell   4:30 PM
  Mercy   Chestnut Hill   5:00 PM
  Post   New Haven   5:00 PM
Fri. 31 NYIT   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  Felician *   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:00 PM
  NYIT   Holy Family   4:00 PM
  Felician *   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 Bloomfield *   Georgian Court   11:00 AM
  Philadelphia U. *   Felician   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Wilmington (Del.)   12:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   USciences   12:00 PM
  Post *   Goldey-Beacom   1:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Nyack   1:00 PM
  Bloomfield *   Georgian Court   1:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Felician   2:00 PM
  Concordia (N.Y.) *   USciences   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Wilmington (Del.)   2:30 PM
  Post *   Goldey-Beacom   2:45 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Nyack   3:00 PM
Sun. 2 Lock Haven   Goldey-Beacom   12:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   12:00 PM
  Mercy   USciences   12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  New Haven   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Post *   Chestnut Hill   12:00 PM
  Kutztown   Felician   1:00 PM
  Lock Haven   Goldey-Beacom   1:45 PM
  Mercy   USciences   2:00 PM
  Senior Day
  New Haven   Caldwell   2:00 PM
  Post *   Chestnut Hill   2:30 PM
  Kutztown   Felician   3:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.) *   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
Mon. 3 Nyack   Mercy   2:30 PM
  USciences *   Caldwell   2:30 PM
  Nyack   Mercy   4:30 PM
  USciences *   Caldwell   4:30 PM
Tue. 4 Caldwell *   Bloomfield   1:00 PM
  Holy Family *   Chestnut Hill   2:30 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Georgian Court *   Wilmington (Del.)   2:30 PM
  USciences *   Philadelphia U.   3:00 PM
  Nyack *   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Felician *   Post   3:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Bloomfield   3:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Georgian Court *   Wilmington (Del.)   4:30 PM
  USciences *   Philadelphia U.   5:00 PM
  Nyack *   Concordia (N.Y.)   5:00 PM
  Felician *   Post   5:00 PM
  Holy Family *   Chestnut Hill   5:00 PM
Wed. 5 Bridgeport   Dominican (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  Kutztown   Chestnut Hill   2:30 PM
  Bridgeport   Dominican (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  Kutztown   Chestnut Hill   5:00 PM
Thu. 6 Philadelphia U. *   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  Georgian Court   East Stroudsburg   2:00 PM
  Post *   Nyack   2:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Felician   2:30 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   2:30 PM
  USciences *   Goldey-Beacom   3:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Concordia (N.Y.)   3:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Pace   3:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Holy Family   4:00 PM
  Georgian Court   East Stroudsburg   4:00 PM
  Post *   Nyack   4:00 PM
  Caldwell *   Felician   4:30 PM
  Bloomfield   Queens (N.Y.)   4:30 PM
  USciences *   Goldey-Beacom   5:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Concordia (N.Y.)   5:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill   Pace   5:00 PM
Fri. 7 Dominican (N.Y.)   Southern Conn. St.   2:00 PM
  Dominican (N.Y.)   Southern Conn. St.   4:30 PM
Sat. 8 Nyack *   Georgian Court   11:00 AM
  Felician *   USciences   12:00 PM
  Holy Family *   Dominican (N.Y.)   12:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill *   Caldwell   12:00 PM
  Wilmington (Del.) *   Post   1:00 PM
  Philadelphia U. *   Bloomfield   1:00 PM
  Goldey-Beacom *   Concordia (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Nyack *   Georgian Court