Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Feb 16
Softball Final
11 Georgian Court
5 vs. Clarion
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Feb 16
Softball Final - 8 innings
2 Wilmington (Del.)
3 vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 16
Softball Final
2 Felician
5 vs. Merrimack
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 16
Softball Final
6 Southern N.H.
0 vs. Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 16
Softball Final
8 Lock Haven
2 vs. Georgian Court
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Feb 16
Softball Final
10 Le Moyne
3 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 17
Softball Final
7 West Virginia St.
3 vs. Georgian Court
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Feb 17
Softball Final
0 Slippery Rock
5 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 17
Softball Final
2 Kutztown
5 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 17
Softball Final
4 West Chester
2 vs. Felician
@ MYRTLE BEACH SC
Feb 17
Softball Final
6 Georgian Court
5 vs. New Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Feb 17
Softball Final - 5 innings
11 Slippery Rock
3 vs. Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 18
Softball Final
3 Georgian Court
8 vs. Saint Anselm
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2018 Snowbird Freeze Out
Feb 18
Softball Final
7 Wilmington (Del.)
3 vs. Lock Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 18
Softball Final
8 East Stroudsburg
11 vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 18
Softball Final - 5 innings
12 Felician
1 vs. Kutztown
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 23
Softball Final - 5 innings
2 Dominican (N.Y.)
10 vs. Columbus St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Citrus Classic I
Feb 23
Softball 3:00 PM
North Georgia
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
Citrus Classic I
Feb 24
Softball 9:00 AM
Salem Int'l
vs. USciences
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Hawks Classic
Feb 24
Softball 10:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. North Georgia
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
Citrus Classic I
Feb 24
Softball 11:00 AM
USciences
at Chowan
Hawks Classic
Feb 24
Softball 12:30 PM
Columbus St.
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
Citrus Classic I
Feb 25
Softball 9:00 AM
West Chester
vs. USciences
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Hawks Classic
Feb 25
Softball 10:00 AM
Wheeling Jesuit
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
Citrus Classic I
Feb 25
Softball 12:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
Citrus Classic I
Feb 25
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Chowan
Hawks Classic
Feb 26
Softball 11:00 AM
American Int'l
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Feb 26
Softball 1:30 PM
American Int'l
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Feb 27
Softball 9:00 AM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Feb 27
Softball 11:30 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
The Spring Games
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM
Ky. Wesleyan
vs. Nyack
@ Legends Way 1, FL
Mar 01
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Lake Erie
@ Clermont, Florida
Mar 02
Softball 9:00 AM
Saint Rose
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 9:00 AM
Ursuline
vs. Nyack
@ Hancock Park 3, FL
Mar 02
Softball 11:30 AM
Felician
vs. Northern St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Saint Rose
@ Hancock Park 4, FL
Mar 03
Softball 11:00 AM
Bloomfield
vs. Barry
@ Columbus State University (Columbus, GA)
Mar 03
Softball 11:30 AM
Gannon
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
vs. Urbana
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 03
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Warner Southern
Mar 03
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Columbus St.
2018 CSU Classic
Mar 03
Softball 4:30 PM
Winona St.
vs. Nyack
@ Legends Way 1, FL
Mar 03
Softball 5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Warner Southern
Mar 03
Softball 5:30 PM
USciences
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 03
Softball 7:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Bentley
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4)
Mar 03
Softball 7:30 PM
Mo.-St. Louis
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 2)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 04
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Webber Int'l
Mar 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Newberry
@ Columbus State University (Columbus, GA)
Mar 04
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Pitt.-Johnstown
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Webber Int'l
Mar 04
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Columbus St.
2018 CSU Classic
Mar 04
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 4:30 PM
Seton Hill
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 04
Softball 5:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 04
Softball 7:00 PM
USciences
vs. University of Mary
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 04
Softball 7:30 PM
Ursuline
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 9:00 AM
Georgian Court
vs. Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla.
Field LW3
Mar 05
Softball 9:00 AM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 9:00 AM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 05
Softball 11:30 AM
Bentley
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Mar 05
Softball 11:30 AM
USciences
vs. Lewis
@ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 05
Softball 11:30 AM
Southern Ind.
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 05
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 2:00 PM
Lewis
vs. Nyack
@ Sleepy Hollow 4, FL
Mar 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Saint Anselm
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 6)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
vs. Mary
@ Sleepy Hollow 5, FL
Mar 05
Softball 6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Fla. Southern
Mar 05
Softball 7:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Fla. Southern
Mar 06
Softball 9:00 AM
Le Moyne
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 06
Softball 9:00 AM
Felician
vs. Ashland
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 9:00 AM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 06
Softball 11:30 AM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 11:30 AM
Le Moyne
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 06
Softball 11:30 AM
Georgian Court
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Saint Rose
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Erskine
Mar 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, FL
Hancock Park 1
Mar 06
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Mar 06
Softball 3:00 PM
Northern St.
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 06
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Erskine
Mar 06
Softball 4:00 PM
Millersville
at Jefferson
Mar 06
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Southeastern (Fla.)
Mar 06
Softball 7:00 PM
Mary
vs. Nyack
@ Hancock Park 5, FL
Mar 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Tampa
Mar 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Claflin
Mar 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Minn. St. Moorhead
vs. Nyack
@ Hancock Park 2, FL
Mar 07
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Claflin
Mar 07
Softball 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Tampa
Mar 07
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
vs. Northern St.
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Mar 08
Softball 9:00 AM
Le Moyne
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 11:30 AM
Le Moyne
vs. Holy Family
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 11:30 AM
Cedarville
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. LIU Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Pitt.-Johnstown
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 5)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 4:30 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 08
Softball 7:00 PM
Minn. Duluth
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 08
Softball 7:00 PM
USciences
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 4)
Spring Break - PFX Athletic Games
Mar 09
Softball 9:00 AM
Georgian Court
vs. Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 3)
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 09
Softball 9:00 AM
Mercyhurst
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ NTC
Mar 09
Softball 11:30 AM
Mercyhurst
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 09
Softball 11:30 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
Mar 09
Softball 12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Greeneville, TN
Mar 09
Softball 2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Greeneville, TN
Mar 09
Softball 2:00 PM
Bentley
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3)
Mar 09
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
vs. NYIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 09
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
vs. Trevecca Nazarene
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Mar 09
Softball 7:00 PM
Merrimack
vs. Nyack
@ Hancock Park 1, FL
Mar 10
Softball 9:00 AM
Le Moyne
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mar 10
Softball 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Belmont Abbey
@ Greeneville, TN
Mar 10
Softball 11:30 AM
Caldwell
vs. Southern N.H.
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mar 10
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Molloy
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 4:30 PM
Molloy
vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
2018 PFX Spring Games
Mar 10
Softball 4:30 PM
LIU Post
vs. Jefferson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 10
Softball 5:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Mar 10
Softball 7:00 PM
Jefferson
vs. Fairmont St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 9:00 AM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex - Hancock Park)
Mar 11
Softball 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
at Tusculum
Mar 11
Softball 11:30 AM
Jefferson
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex - Hancock Park)
Mar 11
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Sioux Falls
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mar 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
vs. Mercy
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 9:00 AM
St. Michael's
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 9:00 AM
Bridgeport
vs. Post
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 4)
Mar 13
Softball 11:00 AM
Caldwell
at Saint Leo
Mar 13
Softball 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Saint Leo
Mar 13
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 13
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
vs. Lock Haven
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 13
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 13
Softball 7:00 PM
Minn.-Crookston
vs. Jefferson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 14
Softball 9:00 AM
Slippery Rock
vs. Jefferson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Florida Tech
Mar 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Florida Tech
Mar 14
Softball 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Mar 14
Softball 4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Adelphi
Mar 14
Softball 11:30 PM
Jefferson
vs. Kutztown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 15
Softball 8:30 AM
Caldwell
vs. West Chester
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mar 15
Softball 10:30 AM
William Jewell
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Softball Complex)
Mar 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Bridgeport
vs. Jefferson
@ Clermont, F.L. (Hancock Park 3)
Mar 15
Softball 3:00 PM
Jefferson
vs. St. Michael's
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 16
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 16
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Shippensburg
Mar 17
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Mar 17
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 17
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 17
Softball 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at USciences
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 17
Softball 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 18
Softball TBA
Molloy
at Holy Family
Mar 18
Softball TBA
Molloy
at Holy Family
Mar 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 18
Softball 12:00 PM
Merrimack
at Caldwell
Mar 18
Softball 1:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 18
Softball 1:00 PM
Shippensburg
at USciences
Mar 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Jefferson
Mar 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 18
Softball 2:00 PM
Merrimack
at Caldwell
Mar 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 18
Softball 3:00 PM
Shippensburg
at USciences
Mar 20
Softball 1:00 PM
Post
at LIU Post
Mar 20
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 20
Softball 2:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 20
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Mar 20
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Mar 20
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 20
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 20
Softball 3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 20
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at LIU Post
Mar 20
Softball 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Mar 20
Softball 4:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
Mar 20
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Mar 20
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
Mar 20
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 20
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 20
Softball 5:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Mar 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 21
Softball 2:30 PM
Millersville
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 21
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Bridgeport
Mar 21
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
Mar 21
Softball 4:15 PM
Millersville
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 21
Softball 4:30 PM
Post
at Bridgeport
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Caldwell
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Pace
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Georgian Court
Mar 22
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Mar 22
Softball 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Mar 22
Softball 4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Caldwell
Mar 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Mercy
Mar 22
Softball 4:30 PM
Pace
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 22
Softball 4:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Georgian Court
Mar 22
Softball 5:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Kutztown
Mar 22
Softball 5:30 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Mar 23
Softball 2:00 PM
USciences
at West Chester
Mar 23
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bridgeport
Mar 23
Softball 2:00 PM
Mercy
at Post
Mar 23
Softball 4:00 PM
USciences
at West Chester
Mar 23
Softball 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bridgeport
Mar 23
Softball 4:00 PM
Mercy
at Post
Mar 24
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 24
Softball 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Mar 24
Softball 12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 24
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Mar 24
Softball 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 24
Softball 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 24
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Post
Mar 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 24
Softball 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Mar 24
Softball 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Clarion
at USciences
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Holy Family
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
West Chester
at Jefferson
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Mercy
at Felician
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
LIU Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Molloy
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Caldwell
Mar 25
Softball 1:00 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Clarion
at USciences
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Holy Family
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
West Chester
at Jefferson
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Mercy
at Felician
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
LIU Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Molloy
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Caldwell
Mar 25
Softball 2:45 PM
Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 27
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 27
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 27
Softball 4:00 PM
USciences
at Millersville
Mar 27
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 27
Softball 4:15 PM
Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Mar 27
Softball 6:00 PM
USciences
at Millersville
Mar 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Mar 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Mar 28
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Mar 28
Softball 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Mar 28
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Mar 28
Softball 4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Mar 28
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Mar 28
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Mar 28
Softball 5:00 PM
USciences
at Bloomfield
Mar 29
Softball 1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 29
Softball 3:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Mar 30
Softball 2:00 PM
Bridgeport
at USciences
Mar 30
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at NYIT
Mar 30
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Mercy
Mar 30
Softball 4:00 PM
Bridgeport
at USciences
Mar 30
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at NYIT
Mar 30
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Mercy
Mar 31
Softball 10:00 AM
Post
at Georgian Court
Mar 31
Softball 12:00 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Mar 31
Softball 12:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Holy Family
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Holy Family
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 02
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 02
Softball 4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Apr 03
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at West Chester
Apr 03
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at West Chester
Apr 03
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Apr 03
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Apr 03
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Apr 03
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 03
Softball 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Apr 03
Softball 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Apr 03
Softball 4:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Apr 03
Softball 4:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Apr 03
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Apr 03
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 03
Softball 4:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Apr 03
Softball 5:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Apr 04
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at American Int'l
Apr 04
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at American Int'l
Apr 05
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 05
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 05
Softball 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at USciences
Apr 05
Softball 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Apr 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Georgian Court
at USciences
Apr 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 05
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 05
Softball 5:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Apr 07
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Apr 07
Softball TBA
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Apr 07
Softball 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 07
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 07
Softball 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Apr 07
Softball 1:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 07
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Apr 07
Softball 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Apr 07
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
LIU Post
at Caldwell
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Kutztown
at Felician
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
LIU Post
at Caldwell
Apr 09
Softball 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomsburg
Apr 09
Softball 3:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Bloomfield
Apr 09
Softball 5:00 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomsburg
Apr 09
Softball 5:00 PM
Lock Haven
at Bloomfield
Apr 10
Softball 2:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 10
Softball 2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 10
Softball 4:15 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 10
Softball 4:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 11
Softball 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Apr 11
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 11
Softball 2:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 11
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 11
Softball 2:30 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Apr 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 11
Softball 4:30 PM
USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Apr 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Apr 11
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Apr 11
Softball 5:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Apr 12
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Apr 12
Softball 2:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 12
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Apr 12
Softball 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Pace
Apr 12
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
Apr 12
Softball 4:30 PM
Southern Conn. St.
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 12
Softball 4:30 PM
Post
at American Int'l
Apr 12
Softball 5:00 PM
Caldwell
at Pace
Apr 13
Softball 12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at NYIT
Apr 13
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Apr 13
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at NYIT
Apr 13
Softball 2:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Apr 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Apr 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 14
Softball 1:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 14
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at USciences
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 14
Softball 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 14
Softball 4:00 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at New Haven
Apr 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Apr 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Shippensburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 15
Softball 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at New Haven
Apr 15
Softball 2:45 PM
Shippensburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 15
Softball 3:00 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Apr 15
Softball 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
Apr 16
Softball 3:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Apr 16
Softball 5:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Apr 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 17
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Apr 17
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 17
Softball 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Apr 17
Softball 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 17
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Apr 17
Softball 4:00 PM
Felician
at East Stroudsburg
Apr 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at USciences
Apr 17
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Apr 17
Softball 5:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Apr 17
Softball 5:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Apr 19
Softball TBA
USciences
at Holy Family
Apr 19
Softball TBA
USciences
at Holy Family
Apr 19
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Apr 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Felician
Apr 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Apr 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 19
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 19
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Apr 19
Softball 4:30 PM
Post
at Felician
Apr 19
Softball 4:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Apr 19
Softball 4:30 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 19
Softball 4:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Apr 19
Softball 4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Apr 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Apr 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Apr 21
Softball 12:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 21
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 21
Softball 1:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Apr 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Apr 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Nyack
at USciences
Apr 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Apr 21
Softball 2:00 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 21
Softball 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Molloy
at Caldwell
Apr 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 22
Softball 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Millersville
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Molloy
at Caldwell
Apr 22
Softball 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Apr 22
Softball 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Millersville
Apr 23
Softball 2:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 23
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Apr 23
Softball 2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 23
Softball 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Apr 23
Softball 3:45 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
Apr 23
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Apr 23
Softball 4:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 23
Softball 4:30 PM
Nyack
at Bridgeport
Apr 24
Softball 2:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 24
Softball 2:30 PM
Kutztown
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 24
Softball 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 24
Softball 4:30 PM
Kutztown
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Apr 25
Softball 2:30 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Apr 25
Softball 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Apr 25
Softball 4:15 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Apr 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Apr 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Le Moyne
at USciences
Apr 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Apr 25
Softball 4:30 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Apr 26
Softball 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 26
Softball 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at Queens (N.Y.)
Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 28
Softball 1:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 28
Softball 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
USciences
at Felician
Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Apr 28
Softball 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Apr 28
Softball 2:45 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Apr 28
Softball 3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Apr 28
Softball 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Apr 29
Softball 1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercy
Apr 29
Softball 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercy
May 03
Softball TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Lakewood, N.J.
2018 CACC Tournament
May 04
Softball TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Lakewood, N.J.
2018 CACC Tournament
May 05
Softball TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Lakewood, N.J.
2018 CACC Tournament

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 4-2
Georgian Court 0-0 2-3
Felician 0-0 1-4
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
USciences 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-1
Full Standings
Statistics

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More