2019-20 Schedule

Friday November 08, 2019
Le Moyne
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
@ Philadelphia, PA
Bentley
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
NE10/CACC Challenge
Saturday November 09, 2019
Molloy
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Chestnut Hill College)
Bentley
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (USciences) NE10/CACC Challenge
Southern N.H.
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Le Moyne
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
NE10/CACC Challenge
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
Sunday November 10, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, November 10
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Chestnut Hill College)
Assumption
Sunday, November 10
2:00 PM
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Monday November 11, 2019
Cheyney
Monday, November 11
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
New York Tech
Wednesday, November 13
TBA
Mercy
Wednesday, November 13
TBA
St. Thomas Aquinas
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Dist. Columbia
Wednesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
St. Michael's
Saturday, November 16
TBA
@ Dominican (NY) Dominican (NY) Holiday Classic
Delaware St.
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Mercy
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Lock Haven
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Assumption
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
@ Molloy
Sunday November 17, 2019
St. Michael's
Sunday, November 17
TBA
Dominican (NY) Holiday Classic
West Chester
Sunday, November 17
TBA
Stonehill
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Molloy
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Kutztown
Tuesday, November 19
4:00 PM
Mansfield
Tuesday, November 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Wednesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Molloy
Saturday, November 23
TBA
Mercy
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Mercy
Tuesday, November 26
TBA
Adelphi
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Shippensburg
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Dist. Columbia
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, December 01
TBA
Adelphi
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
6:00 PM
Tuesday, December 03
6:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Bridgeport
Wednesday, December 04
5:00 PM
Mercy
Wednesday, December 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
5:30 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Monday December 09, 2019
Millersville
Monday, December 09
6:00 PM
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
TBA
Saturday December 14, 2019
Kutztown
Saturday, December 14
TBA
Southern N.H.
Saturday, December 14
TBA
Bloomsburg
Saturday, December 14
TBA
Sunday December 15, 2019
Saint Anselm
Sunday, December 15
TBA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Thursday, December 19
6:00 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
TBA
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Thursday January 02, 2020
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
New Haven
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, January 03
5:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
TBA
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
TBA
Saturday, January 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
TBA
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Tuesday, January 21
TBA
Tuesday, January 21
5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 21
6:00 PM
Tuesday, January 21
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
TBA
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Tuesday, February 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 04
6:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Southern Conn. St.
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
TBA
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Tuesday, February 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 18
6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 18
6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 26
6:00 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division