Top Stories

CACC Schedule

The view requested (2) is not available
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at Daemen
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Goldey-Beacom
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Millersville
at Jefferson
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Bentley
@ North Andover, Mass.
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Post
at Pace
Aug 30
Women's Soccer 7:30 PM
Georgian Court
vs. New Haven
@ hosted by Pace University (Pleasantville, N.Y.)
Aug 31
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
Aug 31
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Stonehill
@ Old Westbury, N.Y.
Aug 31
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at West Va. Wesleyan
Aug 31
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Felician
at Fairmont St.
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Assumption
vs. Nyack
@ NYIT
East Region Crossover Challenge
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Parkside
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Rindge, N.H.
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Holy Family
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Daemen
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Merrimack
Merrimack College Kickoff Classic
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Post
vs. New Haven
@ Neutral
Sep 01
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Pace
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Felician
at Concord
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Fairmont St.
Sep 02
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 03
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Daemen
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 04
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Post
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Jefferson
at Holy Family
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Caldwell
at Saint Rose
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
American Int'l
at Bloomfield
Sep 05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 06
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
NYIT
at Georgian Court
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Holy Family
at Nyack
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
at Post
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 08
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 10
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Georgian Court
at LIU Post
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Post
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Mercy
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Felician
Sep 12
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
NYIT
at Bloomfield
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Nyack
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Merrimack
at Caldwell
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Post
at Holy Family
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
Sep 15
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Felician
at Caldwell
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Holy Family
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Molloy
Sep 18
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Post
at Bloomfield
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at NYIT
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
LIU Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Molloy
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Chestnut Hill
at Caldwell
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Felician
at Jefferson
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Nyack
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Holy Family
Sep 24
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Mercy
at Holy Family
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Molloy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Mercy
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Post
at Felician
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caldwell
at Bloomfield
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 12:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Nyack
at Georgian Court
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomfield
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Post
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Nyack
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Jefferson
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Post
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 06
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Felician
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bridgeport
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Merrimack
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
at Caldwell
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Felician
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Jefferson
at Bridgeport
Oct 10
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Post
at Jefferson
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 12:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Roberts Wesleyan
Oct 13
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Holy Family
at Felician
Oct 15
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Post
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 16
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Oct 17
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
Oct 17
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomsburg
Oct 20
Women's Soccer TBA
Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Nyack
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Post
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caldwell
at Holy Family
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 20
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Felician
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
NYIT
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
LIU Post
at Jefferson
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Nyack
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Post
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Georgian Court
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Jefferson
at Shippensburg
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM
Caldwell
at NYIT
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Queens (N.Y.)
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Felician
Oct 27
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Daemen
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 29
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
TBA
at Wilmington (Del.)
2018 CACC Tournament First Round (at Higher Seed)
Nov 02
Women's Soccer TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Post University
2018 CACC Tournament Semifinals
Nov 04
Women's Soccer TBA
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Post University
2018 CACC Tournament Championship

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Nyack 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 0-0
Chestnut Hill 0-0 0-0
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Felician 0-0 0-0
Post 0-0 0-0
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 0-0
Bloomfield 0-0 0-0
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 0-0
Georgian Court 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Statistics

Field Players

Goalkeepers

Goals against

Complete Leaders

Goals-against average

Complete Leaders

Save pct

Complete Leaders

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More