2019-20 Schedule

Saturday August 31, 2019
Doubles Kickoff Tournament
Saturday, August 31
11:00 AM
@ TCNJ
Friday September 06, 2019
New Haven
Friday, September 06
TBA
Saturday September 07, 2019
Le Moyne
Saturday, September 07
TBA
American Int'l
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
Sunday September 08, 2019
Sunday, September 08
TBA
Molloy
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Tuesday September 10, 2019
American Int'l
Tuesday, September 10
3:30 PM
Wednesday September 11, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Wednesday, September 11
3:00 PM
Friday September 13, 2019
ITA East Regionals
Friday, September 13
TBA
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Friday, September 13
TBA
@ Flushing Meadows 2019 ITA East Regional Championships - USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
ITA East Regional Championships
Friday, September 13
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regional
Friday, September 13
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Saturday September 14, 2019
ITA East Regionals
Saturday, September 14
TBA
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Saturday, September 14
TBA
@ Flushing Meadows 2019 ITA East Regional Championships - USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
ITA East Regional Championships
Saturday, September 14
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regionals
Saturday, September 14
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Shippensburg
Saturday, September 14
1:30 PM
Sunday September 15, 2019
ITA East Regionals
Sunday, September 15
TBA
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regional Championships
Sunday, September 15
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regionals
Sunday, September 15
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Monday September 16, 2019
ITA East Regionals
Monday, September 16
TBA
@ @ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regional Championships
Monday, September 16
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
ITA East Regionals
Monday, September 16
TBA
@ Flushing, N.Y. USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center
Millersville
Monday, September 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Millersville
Tuesday, September 17
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Tuesday, September 17
3:00 PM
Thursday September 19, 2019
Cabrini
Thursday, September 19
TBA
Thursday, September 19
3:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, September 20
2:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Roberts Wesleyan
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Sunday September 22, 2019
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, September 22
1:00 PM
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Wednesday, September 25
TBA
Wednesday, September 25
TBA
Wednesday, September 25
3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25
3:30 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
TBA
Saturday, September 28
10:00 AM
Siegel JCC
Saturday, September 28
11:00 AM
Roberts Wesleyan
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
2:30 PM
Sunday September 29, 2019
Sunday, September 29
10:00 AM
Siegel JCC
Dist. Columbia
Sunday, September 29
2:30 PM
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Tuesday, October 01
2:30 PM
Tuesday, October 01
3:00 PM
Tower Hill School
Tuesday, October 01
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 01
3:00 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Dist. Columbia
Wednesday, October 02
11:00 AM
Thursday October 03, 2019
West Chester
Thursday, October 03
TBA
New Haven
Thursday, October 03
3:00 PM
Friday October 04, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, October 04
3:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Wednesday, October 09
TBA
Wednesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 09
3:00 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 10
3:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
TBA
Saturday, October 12
TBA
Saturday, October 12
10:00 AM
Siegel JCC
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
2:30 PM
Monday October 14, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Monday, October 14
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Tuesday, October 15
2:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15
2:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
2:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
3:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
St. Thomas Aquinas
Thursday, October 17
3:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Tower Hill School
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
2:30 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Temple
Sunday, October 20
TBA
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Tuesday, October 22
TBA
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University CACC Tournament Semifinal
Sunday October 27, 2019
Sunday, October 27
TBA
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University CACC Tournament Championship
Saturday February 15, 2020
TCNJ
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
Friday March 13, 2020
Delaware St.
Friday, March 13
12:00 PM
Tuesday March 17, 2020
West Chester
Tuesday, March 17
3:30 PM
Thursday March 26, 2020
Dist. Columbia
Thursday, March 26
TBA
Millersville
Thursday, March 26
2:00 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Queens (N.Y.)
Friday, April 03
2:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Delaware
Sunday, April 05
TBA
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Delaware
Tuesday, April 07
3:30 PM
Friday April 17, 2020
Indiana (PA)
Friday, April 17
TBA
Saturday April 18, 2020
Slippery Rock
Saturday, April 18
TBA
* Conference
% Post season