2017 Schedule

Friday September 01, 2017
Mercy
0
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Waltham, Mass. Hoffman Memorial Invitational
Southern N.H.
3
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Waltham, Mass. Hoffman Memorial Invitational
Post
3
Nova Southeastern
2
Friday, September 01
Final
West Liberty St.
3
Nyack
1
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Brookville, N.Y.
NYIT
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Salem Int'l
0
Friday, September 01
Final
@ WEST CHESTER, Pa.
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Waltham, MA Hoffman Memorial Invitational
Nyack
0
LIU Post
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Merrimack
3
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Rockville Centre,NY
Le Moyne
3
Friday, September 01
Final
@ NYIT (Old Westbury, N.Y.)
Millersville
3
Friday, September 01
Final
@ WEST CHESTER, Pa.
Queens (N.Y.)
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Southern Conn. St.
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Post
0
Saint Anselm
3
Friday, September 01
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Nova Southeastern Shark Invitational
Cheyney
0
Friday, September 01
Final
Molloy
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Saturday September 02, 2017
Bentley
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
Hoffman Memorial Invitational
Southern N.H.
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Waltham, MA Hoffman Memorial Invitational
East Stroudsburg
2
Saturday, September 02
Final
Saint Leo
3
Post
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Nova Southeastern Shark Invitational
Nyack
0
Le Moyne
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Rockville Centre, NY
Merrimack
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Brookville, N.Y.
Franklin Pierce
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ West Chester, Pa. Ramfest 2017
West Liberty St.
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
Mercy
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Waltham, Mass. Hoffman Memorial Invitational
LIU Post
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
NYIT
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
West Chester
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
Nyack
1
Molloy
3
Saturday, September 02
Final
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Easton, Mass.
Bentley
1
Saturday, September 02
Final
Hoffman Memorial Invitational
Queens (N.Y.)
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
Holy Family Tri-Match
American Int'l
3
Post
0
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. NSU Shark Invitational
Sunday September 03, 2017
Stonehill
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
Shepherd
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
Bridgeport
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
@ New Haven, Conn.
Shepherd
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
@ Easton, Mass.
Southern Conn. St.
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
Stonehill
3
Sunday, September 03
Final
Tuesday September 05, 2017
Saint Rose
3
Tuesday, September 05
Final
Nyack
1
Southern Conn. St.
3
Tuesday, September 05
Final
Wednesday September 06, 2017
Molloy
3
Wednesday, September 06
Final
West Chester
3
Wednesday, September 06
Final
Millersville
3
Wednesday, September 06
Final
Friday September 08, 2017
Mercy
3
Friday, September 08
Final
2017 GCU Lions Invitational
Nyack
2
Assumption
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Manchester, N.H.
Merrimack
1
Friday, September 08
Final
Wildcat Invitational
American Int'l
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington University
West Chester
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Millersville, Pa. Millersville Trimatch
Franklin Pierce
0
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington, Del. (Wilmington Univ.) Wildcat Invitational
Adelphi
1
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington Univ. (Wilmington, Del.) Wildcat Invitational
Merrimack
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington University
American Int'l
3
Friday, September 08
Final
Wildcat Invitational
NYIT
3
Friday, September 08
Final
2017 GCU Lions Invitational
West Chester
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Millersville, Pa.
Bentley
3
Nyack
0
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Manchester, N.H. Saint Anselm College Hawks Invitational
Franklin Pierce
1
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington Univ. (Wilmington, Del.) Wildcat Invitational
Millersville
3
Friday, September 08
Final
Millersville Trimatch
Adelphi
3
Friday, September 08
Final
@ Wilmington University
Saturday September 09, 2017
Merrimack
0
Saturday, September 09
Final
Adelphi
1
Saturday, September 09
Final
Wildcat Invitational
Millersville
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
Molloy
3
Post
1
Saturday, September 09
Final
Franklin Pierce
2
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Wilmington Univ. (Wilmington, Del.) Wildcat Invitational
American Int'l
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Newark, Del. Wildcat Invitational
Southern Conn. St.
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Nyack
1
Edinboro
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
Merrimack
0
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Wilmington Univ. (Wilmington, Del.) Wildcat Invitational
New Haven
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
2017 GCU Lions Invitational
American Int'l
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
2017 Wildcat Invitational
Franklin Pierce
1
Saturday, September 09
Final
Wildcat Invitational
Adelphi
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Wilmington University
Pace
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
2017 GCU Lions Invitational
Saint Rose
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Nyack
0
Saint Anselm
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
LIU Post
2
Post
3
Saturday, September 09
Final
2017 Post Eagle Invitational
Sunday September 10, 2017
Saint Rose
3
Post
1
Sunday, September 10
Final
Molloy
3
Sunday, September 10
Final
@ Waterbury, Conn.
LIU Post
3
Sunday, September 10
Final
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Southern Conn. St.
3
Post
0
Sunday, September 10
Final
2017 Post Eagle Invitational
Monday September 11, 2017
Assumption
3
Monday, September 11
Final
Tuesday September 12, 2017
East Stroudsburg
3
Tuesday, September 12
Final
Wednesday September 13, 2017
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Nyack * ^
2
Post
3
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Felician * ^
0
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Thursday September 14, 2017
Saint Rose
3
Thursday, September 14
Final
Post
1
New Haven
3
Thursday, September 14
Final
Friday September 15, 2017
Shepherd
3
Friday, September 15
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
West Chester
3
Friday, September 15
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
Queens (N.Y.)
0
Friday, September 15
Final
LIU Post
3
Friday, September 15
Final
East Stroudsburg
3
Friday, September 15
Final
Saturday September 16, 2017
Kutztown
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
Mercy
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
at Westchester Community College
East Stroudsburg
3
Nyack
0
Saturday, September 16
Final
LIU Post
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
Cheyney
0
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Valhalla, N.Y.
Bentley
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Rockville Centre, NY
Stonehill
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Old Westbury, N.Y.
Shepherd
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
New Haven
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
NYIT
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
East Stroudsburg
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
Molloy
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
West Chester
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
Queens (N.Y.)
3
Saturday, September 16
Final
Kutztown
1
Saturday, September 16
Final
@ Kutztown, Pa.
Tuesday September 19, 2017
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Post *
0
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Tuesday, September 19
Final
Thursday September 21, 2017
Thursday, September 21
Final
Friday September 22, 2017
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Saturday September 23, 2017
Saturday, September 23
Final
Saturday, September 23
Final
Saturday, September 23
Final
Tri-Match
Saturday, September 23
Final
Merrimack
0
Saturday, September 23
Final
USciences *
0
Post
3
Saturday, September 23
Final
Merrimack
3
Nyack
1
Saturday, September 23
Final
Tri-Match
Saturday, September 23
Final
Saturday, September 23
Final
Monday September 25, 2017
Molloy
Monday, September 25
6:00 PM
Monday, September 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 27, 2017
Wednesday, September 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 27
7:00 PM
Thursday September 28, 2017
Southern Conn. St.
Thursday, September 28
7:00 PM
Friday September 29, 2017
Le Moyne
Friday, September 29
5:00 PM
Friday, September 29
7:00 PM
Saturday September 30, 2017
Mercy
Saturday, September 30
11:00 AM
Tri-Match
Saturday, September 30
11:00 AM
Homecoming Day
Saturday, September 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 30
1:00 PM
@ Southern Connecticut State
Saturday, September 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 30
1:00 PM
Saint Rose
Saturday, September 30
3:00 PM
Tri-Match
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, September 30
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 03, 2017
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 03
7:00 PM
Friday October 06, 2017
Friday, October 06
6:00 PM
Friday, October 06
6:00 PM
Friday, October 06
6:00 PM
Friday, October 06
6:00 PM
Friday, October 06
7:00 PM
Friday, October 06
7:00 PM
Friday, October 06
7:00 PM
Saturday October 07, 2017
Saturday, October 07
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 07
12:00 PM
Tri-Match
Saturday, October 07
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 07
2:00 PM
@ Nyack College
Pace
Saturday, October 07
4:00 PM
Tri-Match
Saturday, October 07
4:35 PM
Saturday, October 07
6:00 PM
Wednesday October 11, 2017
Wednesday, October 11
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11
7:00 PM
Thursday October 12, 2017
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, October 12
7:00 PM
Friday October 13, 2017
Saint Rose
Friday, October 13
7:00 PM
Saturday October 14, 2017
Saturday, October 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 14
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 14
2:00 PM
@ Bloomfield College, Bloomfield, NJ
Saturday, October 14
2:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, October 14
2:00 PM
@ Felician University
Mercy
Saturday, October 14
4:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, October 14
4:00 PM
Saturday, October 14
5:30 PM
Saturday, October 14
6:00 PM
Homecoming
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Tuesday, October 17
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Post * ^
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 17
7:00 PM
Thursday October 19, 2017
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, October 19
7:00 PM
Millersville
Thursday, October 19
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 19
7:00 PM
Saturday October 21, 2017
Saturday, October 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, October 21
4:30 PM
Saturday, October 21
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 24, 2017
West Chester
Tuesday, October 24
6:00 AM
Shippensburg
Tuesday, October 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 25, 2017
Wednesday, October 25
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 28, 2017
Saturday, October 28
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 28
1:00 PM
Bowie St.
Saturday, October 28
1:00 PM
@ Lakewood, NJ Tri-Match
Saturday, October 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 28
1:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, October 28
2:00 PM
@ Rutherford, N.J.
Bowie St.
Saturday, October 28
3:00 PM
Tri-Match
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, October 28
4:00 PM
Tuesday October 31, 2017
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 31
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 01, 2017
Southern Conn. St.
Wednesday, November 01
7:00 PM
Thursday November 02, 2017
Thursday, November 02
6:00 PM
Friday November 03, 2017
Pace
Friday, November 03
7:00 PM
Saturday November 04, 2017
Saturday, November 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 04
12:00 PM
Senior Day
Saturday, November 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 04
1:00 PM
Sunday November 05, 2017
Sunday, November 05
12:00 PM
Monday November 06, 2017
Lincoln (Pa.)
Monday, November 06
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 08, 2017
Wednesday, November 08
6:00 PM
Senior Night
Wednesday, November 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 08
7:00 PM
Friday November 10, 2017
Friday, November 10
5:00 PM
Saturday November 11, 2017
Saturday, November 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 11
1:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, November 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 11
6:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division

Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference

P.O. Box 3575   New Haven, CT 06525   (203) 298-4806