CACC Scoreboard

Sat. September 14, 2019
at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge
Jefferson, Wilmington
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2
East Stroudsburg
2
at Jefferson
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Bentley
0
at Holy Family
Final
Men's Soccer
5
Felician
2
at Shepherd
Final
Men's Soccer
4
Wilmington (Del.)
0
at New York Tech
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Goldey-Beacom
0
at Shippensburg
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Molloy
1
at Bloomfield
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Concordia (N.Y.)
3
at Stonehill
USciences
vs ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
ITA East Regionals
vs Dominican (NY)
@ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
4
Me.-Fort Kent
0
at Nyack
3
Molloy
1
at Georgian Court
1
Goldey-Beacom
3
at Daemen
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2
Concordia (N.Y.)
1
at St. Thomas Aquinas
1
New York Tech
1
at Post
2
Roberts Wesleyan
1
at Bloomfield
1
Queens (N.Y.)
0
at Jefferson
TBA
vs Wilmington (Del.)
2019 ITA East Regional Championships - USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center @ Flushing Meadows
USciences
vs ITA East Regional Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (Billie Jean King National Tennis Center)
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs ITA East Regionals
USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center @ Flushing, N.Y.
0
Shippensburg
7
at Jefferson
0
Felician
3
vs Southern Conn. St.
@ Waterbury, Conn.
3
Adelphi
1
at Wilmington (Del.)
2019 Wildcat Regional Invitational
3
Le Moyne
1
vs Holy Family (PA)
@ Newark, Del.
0
USciences
3
at Frostburg St.
0
Caldwell
3
at Bentley
Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
2
Chestnut Hill
3
vs West Chester
(25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 23-25. 7-15) @ Millersville, Pa.
3
Bridgeport
1
at Post
3
Franklin Pierce
1
vs Georgian Court
Court 1 -- Wildcat Invitational @ Newark, Del.
2
American Int'l
3
at Jefferson
0
Bowie St.
3
vs USciences
@ Frostburg St.
1
Nyack
3
at Lock Haven
"BACKPACK PROGRAM" TRI-MATCH
3
Goldey-Beacom
0
at St. Michael's
1
Le Moyne
3
vs Jefferson
@ Newark, Del.
2
American Int'l
3
at Holy Family (PA)
0
Nyack
3
at Saint Rose
"BACKPACK PROGRAM" TRI-MATCH
0
Chestnut Hill
1
at Millersville
(10-25, 24-26, 20-25)
3
Rollins
1
vs Caldwell
Bentley Tournament @ Waltham, MA
3
Franklin Pierce
1
at Wilmington (Del.)
Court 1 -- Wildcat Invitational
3
Adelphi
1
at Georgian Court
0
Bloomfield
3
at New Haven
3
Bloomsburg
2
vs Felician
@ Waterbury, Conn
2
Goldey-Beacom
3
at Kutztown
3
Saint Anselm
0
at Post