CACC Scoreboard

January 2020
Schedule for the month of January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bridgeport
3:00 PM

USciences
at Cheyney
6:00 PM

Caldwell
at Rutgers
7:00 PM
31
New Haven
at Jefferson
12:30 PM

Holy Family
at Millersville
1:00 PM
1
Chestnut Hill
at Adelphi
3:00 PM
2
Chestnut Hill
at Assumption
2:00 PM

New York Tech
at Post
6:00 PM

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Bloomfield
7:00 PM

Dist. Columbia
at Dominican (N.Y.)
7:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Bowie St.
1:00 PM

Pace
at Caldwell
2:00 PM

Nyack
at Queens (N.Y.)
5:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at New Haven
5:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Assumption
5:30 PM

New York Tech
at Wilmington (Del.)
6:00 PM
3
USciences
at St. Thomas Aquinas
5:30 PM
4
USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Nyack
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
3:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Felician
at Jefferson
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
1:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Nyack
1:00 PM

USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
1:00 PM

Felician
at Jefferson
1:00 PM

Post
at Holy Family
1:00 PM
5
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
1:00 PM
6
Wilmington (Del.)
at Dist. Columbia
7:00 PM

Caldwell
at Molloy
5:00 PM
7
Holy Family
at Viterbo
8:00 PM
8
Nyack
at Post
7:30 PM

Jefferson
at USciences
7:30 PM

Felician
at Bloomfield
7:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
7:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
8:00 PM

Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
8:00 PM

Jefferson
at USciences
5:30 PM

Nyack
at Post
5:30 PM

Felician
at Bloomfield
5:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
5:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
6:00 PM

Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
6:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Towson
7:00 PM
9
10
11
Caldwell
at Georgian Court
2:00 PM

Holy Family
at Nyack
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Post
3:00 PM

USciences
at Bloomfield
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Felician
3:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
4:00 PM

Caldwell
at Georgian Court
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Post
1:00 PM

Holy Family
at Nyack
1:00 PM

USciences
at Bloomfield
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Felician
1:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
2:00 PM
12
13
14
15
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
7:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Holy Family
7:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Nyack
7:30 PM

Caldwell
at USciences
7:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
8:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
8:00 PM

Post
at Felician
8:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Holy Family
5:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Nyack
5:30 PM

Caldwell
at USciences
5:30 PM

Post
at Felician
5:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
6:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
6:00 PM
16
17
18
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
2:00 PM

Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Holy Family
at Bloomfield
3:00 PM

Post
at USciences
3:00 PM

Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM

Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:05 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
12:00 PM

Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Post
at USciences
1:00 PM

Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
1:00 PM

Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
1:00 PM

Holy Family
at Bloomfield
1:00 PM

Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
2:05 PM
19
20
21
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
7:30 PM

Felician
at Caldwell
7:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
7:30 PM

USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
8:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
8:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
8:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
5:30 PM

Felician
at Caldwell
5:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Post
5:30 PM

USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
6:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
6:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
6:00 PM
22
23
24
25
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
3:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Post
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
3:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Jefferson
4:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
1:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Post
1:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Jefferson
6:30 PM
26
Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

Holy Family
at Concordia (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
27
28
29
Nyack
at Caldwell
7:30 PM


Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
8:00 PM

USciences
at Jefferson
8:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
8:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
8:00 PM

Nyack
at Caldwell
5:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
5:30 PM

Post
at Bloomfield
5:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
6:00 PM

USciences
at Jefferson
6:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
6:00 PM
30
31
1
USciences
at Nyack
3:00 PM

Jefferson
at Caldwell
3:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Jefferson
at Caldwell
1:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

USciences
at Nyack
1:00 PM

Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
1:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM