CACC Scoreboard

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
2:45 PM

Franklin Pierce
at Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
12:00 PM

Findlay
vs Felician
12:15 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Carson-Newman
2:00 PM

Georgian Court
vs Gannon
2:45 PM

Concordia-St. Paul
vs Georgian Court
5:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Slippery Rock
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM
2
Georgian Court
at St. Thomas Aquinas
3:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
5:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
7:00 PM
3
TBA
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Chestnut Hill
at Alderson Broaddus
4:00 PM

Post
at Adelphi
3:00 PM

Saginaw Valley
vs Georgian Court
9:00 AM

Georgian Court
vs Charleston (W.V.)
11:15 AM

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
2:00 PM

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
3:45 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
5:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Tampa
7:00 PM

TBA
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
3:00 PM
4
Post
at Assumption
7:00 PM

Cedarville
vs Georgian Court
10:00 AM

Georgian Court
vs Saint Anselm
12:15 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Rollins
7:30 PM
5
Georgian Court
at Frostburg St.
7:00 PM

Felician
vs Saginaw Valley
10:15 AM
6
Felician
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
TBA

Felician
at Lewis
5:00 PM

Bridgeport
vs Georgian Court
10:00 AM

Georgian Court
vs Grand Valley St.
12:15 PM

Georgian Court
at West Chester
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Millersville
2:00 PM
7
Felician
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
TBA

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

TBA
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Georgian Court
at Seton Hill
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Southern N.H.
TBA

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Post
at Franklin Pierce
12:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Florida Tech
TBA

Bloomfield
vs Assumption
1:30 PM

Felician
vs Assumption
3:45 PM

TBA
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA
8
Felician
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
TBA

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Bloomsburg
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

TBA
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Felician
vs Quincy
2:00 PM

TBA
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA
9
Caldwell
at Lynn
1:00 PM

Caldwell
at Lynn
3:00 PM
10
Felician
at Barry
6:00 PM

Millersville
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM

American Int'l
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
11
Le Moyne
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Le Moyne
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Saint Anselm
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM

St. Michael's
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

Caldwell
at Lynn
3:00 PM
12
Felician
vs New York Tech
TBA

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Chestnut Hill
1:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Molloy
7:00 PM
13
New York Tech
vs Felician
TBA

Alderson Broaddus
at Caldwell
4:00 PM

Caldwell
vs Assumption
12:15 PM

Delaware St.
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM
14
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Dist. Columbia
TBA

Felician
at American International
TBA

Florida Southern
at Chestnut Hill
12:00 PM

USciences
at Post
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
TBA

Georgian Court
at New York Tech
TBA

Shippensburg
at Holy Family
TBA
15
Felician
at Pace
TBA

Felician
at Pace
TBA

USciences
at Le Moyne
TBA

Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Mansfield
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM
16
Pace
at Felician
TBA

St. Michael's
at Caldwell
4:00 PM
17
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Pace
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM

Felician
at Nyack
TBA

Georgian Court
at Holy Family
2:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
2:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Holy Family
4:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
4:30 PM

West Chester
at Goldey-Beacom
3:30 PM
18
St. Michael's
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
4:00 PM

Dominican (NY)
at USciences
TBA
19
Georgian Court
at Nyack
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at West Chester
4:15 PM
20
Felician
at Nyack
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Bloomfield
3:00 PM

Holy Family
at Jefferson
TBA
21
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Saint Rose
TBA

Davis & Elkins
at Felician
TBA

USciences
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Nyack
at USciences
TBA

Georgian Court
at Caldwell
12:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Caldwell
2:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Georgian Court
at Felician
TBA

Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
22
Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
2:00 PM

Holy Family
at East Stroudsburg
TBA
23
Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Millersville
4:15 PM
24
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Caldwell
TBA

Chestnut Hill
at USciences
TBA
25
Nyack
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
4:15 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Holy Family
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM
26
USciences
at Millersville
2:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Dist. Columbia
TBA

USciences
at Millersville
2:00 PM
27
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
11:00 AM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM
28
Goldey-Beacom
at Post
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Post
TBA

Nyack
at USciences
TBA

Notre Dame de Namur
at Felician
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Post
at USciences
TBA

Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
TBA

Nyack
at Jefferson
TBA

Post
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Post
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
12:00 PM
29
30
31
Post
at Nyack
TBA

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Nyack
TBA

Georgian Court
at USciences
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
4:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
TBA

Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
7:00 PM
1
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Chestnut Hill
at Felician
TBA

Mercy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

Jefferson
at USciences
TBA
2
Caldwell
at Nyack
TBA

Georgian Court
at Adelphi
2:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
2:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Adelphi
4:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
4:30 PM
3
Nyack
at Post
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
1:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
4:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
4
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
TBA

Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Caldwell
at Georgian Court
12:00 PM

USciences
at Chestnut Hill
TBA

Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Post
12:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
1:00 PM