CACC Scoreboard

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
2:00 PM
30
Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
2:00 PM

Nyack
at East Stroudsburg
4:00 PM
31
Post
at Nyack
TBA

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
2:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at USciences
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at USciences
TBA

Bloomfield
at Nyack
2:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

Holy Family
at Jefferson
2:30 PM

Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
2:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Nyack
4:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
4:30 PM

Holy Family
at Jefferson
4:30 PM

Adelphi
at Wilmington (Del.)
4:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
TBA

Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
4:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
7:00 PM
1
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Chestnut Hill
at Felician
TBA

Jefferson
at USciences
TBA
2
Caldwell
at Nyack
2:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Adelphi
2:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
2:30 PM

Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
2:30 PM

Georgian Court
at Adelphi
4:00 PM

Caldwell
at Nyack
4:00 PM

Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
4:30 PM

Holy Family
at Wilmington (Del.)
4:30 PM
3
Nyack
at Post
TBA

USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
1:00 PM

USciences
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
3:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Queens (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
4
Chestnut Hill
at Nyack
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
2:30 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
3:00 PM

Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
12:00 PM

Caldwell
at Georgian Court
12:00 PM

USciences
at Chestnut Hill
TBA

Georgian Court
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Jefferson
at Caldwell
TBA

Jefferson
at Caldwell
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
2:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Jefferson
at Caldwell
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Felician
TBA

Georgian Court
at Post
12:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at West Chester
1:00 PM
5
USciences
at Delaware
TBA

Georgian Court
at Mercy
TBA

Bentley
at Post
TBA
6
Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
2:00 PM

Jefferson
at Kutztown
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Lock Haven
3:45 PM

Jefferson
at Kutztown
4:30 PM

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Wilmington (Del.)
4:00 PM
7
Mercy
at Bloomfield
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at St. Thomas Aquinas
3:30 PM

Felician
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

USciences
at Dominican (NY)
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Delaware
3:30 PM
8
Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Nyack
at Jefferson
1:00 PM

Felician
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Nyack
at Jefferson
3:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
TBA

Jefferson
at West Chester
TBA

Jefferson
at West Chester
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
2:30 PM

Nyack
at Post
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
4:30 PM

Caldwell
at St. Thomas Aquinas
4:30 PM

Nyack
at Post
5:00 PM

Felician
at Jefferson
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
3:30 PM

Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
9
10
Jefferson
at Molloy
2:30 PM

Jefferson
at Molloy
4:30 PM
11
Delaware
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:30 PM
12
13
East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
TBA

East Stroudsburg
at Jefferson
TBA

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
3:00 PM

St. Thomas Aquinas
at Post
5:00 PM
14
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
TBA

Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
1:00 PM

Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Chestnut Hill
4:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
TBA

Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

Post
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Jefferson
2:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
2:30 PM

Post
at Georgian Court
4:15 PM

Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
4:30 PM

Bloomfield
at Jefferson
4:30 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
4:30 PM

Felician
at St. Thomas Aquinas
4:00 PM
15
West Chester
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Caldwell
TBA

Post
at Felician
TBA

Chestnut Hill
at Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

USciences
at Jefferson
TBA

Kutztown
at Nyack
2:00 PM

Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
2:30 PM

Kutztown
at Nyack
4:00 PM

Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
4:30 PM

Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
4:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Jefferson
4:30 PM
16
Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
2:30 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Georgian Court
4:15 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
4:30 PM
17
Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
12:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
2:45 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Jefferson
3:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Indiana (PA)
TBA

New Hampshire
at USciences
5:00 PM
18
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
TBA

Jefferson
at Post
TBA

Jefferson
at Post
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
TBA

Caldwell
at Felician
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Hampton
12:00 PM

Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
7:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at USciences
TBA

Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
TBA

Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
TBA

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Felician
at Georgian Court
1:30 PM

Holy Family
at Nyack
2:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
2:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Felician
at Georgian Court
3:15 PM

Holy Family
at Nyack
4:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
TBA

Caldwell
at Georgian Court
11:00 AM

Nyack
at Jefferson
12:00 PM

Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
1:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Slippery Rock
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Southern N.H.
2:00 PM
19
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
12:00 PM

Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
2:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at New Haven
11:00 AM
20
Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at East Stroudsburg
TBA
21
22
Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
TBA

Nyack
at Caldwell
TBA

Goldey-Beacom
at USciences
TBA

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
1:00 PM

Bloomfield
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
at Jefferson
3:30 PM

Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
2:00 PM

Jefferson
at Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Holy Family
3:45 PM

Nyack
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

Jefferson
at Georgian Court
4:30 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
4:30 PM
23
24
Caldwell
at Nyack
TBA

USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
12:00 PM

Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

USciences
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Post
3:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
4:00 PM
25
Bloomfield
at Nyack
TBA

Felician
at Jefferson
TBA

Felician
at Jefferson
TBA

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
3:00 PM

Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
7:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
11:00 AM

Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
1:00 PM

Jefferson
at Post
1:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
at Caldwell
1:00 PM

Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Jefferson
at Post
3:00 PM

Georgian Court
at Bloomfield
3:15 PM

Georgian Court
at Nyack
TBA

Holy Family
at Jefferson
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
1:00 PM

Felician
at Dominican (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
26
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
2:45 PM
27
28
Wilmington (Del.)
at Millersville
3:00 PM
29
Assumption
at Post
TBA
30
Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA
1
Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA
2
at 2020 CACC Men's & Women's Track & Field Championships

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
2:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA

Wilmington (Del.)
vs Wilmington (Del.)
TBA