10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 M Lajeunesse Bloomfield 8 8 31.1 5.1 10.8 15.9 4.0 0.0 1.8 3.5 0.5 1.4 1.3
2 J Copman Dominican (N.Y.) 9 9 24.0 4.1 11.7 15.7 4.1 0.0 2.2 1.5 1.5 1.7 4.3
3 C Murphy USciences 6 6 33.5 3.8 11.3 15.1 2.2 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.7 0.2 1.0
4 J Lewis Felician 8 8 22.1 6.1 8.6 14.7 3.2 0.0 2.9 2.5 1.2 0.9 2.0
5 M Reid Felician 8 - 11.4 4.4 9.7 14.1 7.0 0.0 0.9 2.2 0.4 0.9 2.2
6 M Ringel Georgian Court 7 0 14.6 5.1 8.6 13.7 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2 2.4
7 E Barrett Chestnut Hill 7 7 29.3 5.9 7.6 13.5 4.9 0.0 2.0 3.7 0.5 0.8 1.6
8 J Ligonde Goldey-Beacom 9 1 11.0 4.8 8.1 12.9 8.1 0.4 0.8 5.3 0.2 0.8 0.4
9 D McCall Post 8 8 29.5 3.9 8.5 12.4 3.4 0.0 2.7 2.5 1.1 1.7 1.7
10 D Mallory Jefferson 7 7 37.6 2.9 8.5 11.4 3.3 0.0 3.2 2.0 1.6 1.1 0.9
11 D McRae Felician 8 8 26.9 3.3 7.8 11.2 2.6 0.0 2.2 1.9 1.2 0.9 0.2
12 S Spann Chestnut Hill 8 1 23.9 5.0 6.1 11.1 4.8 0.6 2.3 5.0 0.5 1.3 0.6
13 A Ajia Post 8 - 18.0 2.8 7.5 10.3 5.6 0.3 3.6 1.7 2.2 0.3 3.1
14 B Aughburns Holy Family 10 10 31.8 3.8 6.3 10.1 3.8 0.3 1.9 4.7 0.4 0.8 2.5
15 J Jackson Felician 8 8 28.5 3.2 6.8 10.0 3.2 0.2 3.3 3.2 1.1 2.5 0.2
15 A White jr. Concordia (N.Y.) 10 10 26.8 3.3 6.7 10.0 3.1 0.1 0.6 2.1 0.3 1.0 2.8
17 E Esposito Holy Family 10 6 26.9 2.2 7.7 10.0 4.8 0.3 1.6 2.1 0.8 1.8 1.0
18 A Kittles Caldwell 9 9 25.3 3.5 6.0 9.5 4.2 0.0 3.3 3.9 0.9 1.1 0.2
19 J Bailey Nyack 9 7 23.8 2.2 7.1 9.3 4.1 0.0 5.4 3.6 1.5 2.6 0.2
20 D Floyd Georgian Court 7 1 13.6 2.5 6.7 9.3 4.2 0.0 1.3 2.9 0.4 2.1 2.1
21 A Ortiz-Traylor Georgian Court 8 7 29.4 1.0 8.2 9.2 4.1 0.3 1.2 4.4 0.3 1.5 1.9
22 A Barnes Concordia (N.Y.) 10 2 18.4 3.3 5.9 9.1 7.2 0.4 1.1 3.7 0.3 1.3 2.0
23 E Johnson-Alford Caldwell 9 6 19.8 2.5 6.5 9.0 7.4 0.7 2.7 6.5 0.4 1.8 0.4
24 J Graham Nyack 10 3 19.2 2.7 6.3 9.0 5.8 0.6 1.0 2.9 0.4 1.5 2.1
25 A Warrick Chestnut Hill 8 2 25.8 2.5 6.4 8.9 4.9 0.4 2.9 4.1 0.7 0.8 1.2
26 J West Goldey-Beacom 9 8 24.4 2.5 6.4 8.9 7.3 0.7 1.5 6.0 0.2 3.3 4.0
27 V Dalessandro Holy Family 10 9 27.7 2.5 6.4 8.8 2.7 0.0 1.9 2.7 0.7 0.9 0.0
28 J Burgess Dominican (N.Y.) 6 5 29.7 2.7 5.6 8.3 2.7 0.0 4.0 1.8 2.3 3.1 0.7
29 J Gjeding Goldey-Beacom 2 - 12.5 0.0 8.0 8.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 J Harding Wilmington (Del.) 8 8 29.4 1.7 6.1 7.8 4.9 0.0 1.4 1.7 0.8 1.5 0.5
31 D Hill Dominican (N.Y.) 7 - 12.4 0.9 6.9 7.8 8.3 0.0 3.7 2.3 1.6 0.5 2.8
32 J Garcia Dominican (N.Y.) 9 9 31.4 1.8 5.8 7.6 3.1 0.0 6.9 2.3 3.1 3.3 1.0
33 A Elsaleh Bloomfield 8 2 17.9 5.0 2.5 7.6 2.8 0.0 3.1 2.2 1.4 1.7 0.0
34 K Cooper Wilmington (Del.) 6 0 16.8 1.6 5.9 7.5 7.1 0.4 0.8 5.1 0.2 1.6 0.4
35 R Lutterman Caldwell 9 6 22.7 2.7 4.7 7.5 4.3 0.2 1.8 2.9 0.6 1.8 0.6
36 C Thompson Nyack 10 - 21.5 1.3 6.1 7.4 2.8 0.0 4.5 2.4 1.8 2.0 0.0
37 M Johnson Post 8 8 28.4 2.6 4.8 7.4 4.4 0.4 1.9 1.2 1.6 1.9 1.6
38 J White USciences 8 8 25.3 1.2 6.1 7.3 3.2 0.0 2.2 1.2 1.8 0.8 0.8
39 Y Pretlow Goldey-Beacom 1 - 11.0 0.0 7.3 7.3 18.2 3.6 3.6 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.0
40 J Duvivier Post 8 - 15.3 1.3 5.9 7.2 1.3 0.0 1.0 1.3 0.8 1.6 0.0
41 J Dawson Nyack 10 9 23.3 2.6 4.6 7.2 4.3 0.3 2.1 2.2 0.9 1.4 1.7
42 J Breeding Concordia (N.Y.) 10 2 19.0 1.7 5.5 7.2 5.1 0.2 1.3 2.5 0.5 1.5 0.8
43 K Speller Georgian Court 8 8 22.5 2.4 4.7 7.1 6.0 0.4 0.9 0.7 1.3 0.4 0.4
44 S Williams Georgian Court 8 8 21.1 1.9 5.2 7.1 1.4 0.0 2.4 1.4 1.7 0.9 0.0
45 M Dorme Caldwell 9 - 16.3 1.6 5.4 7.1 4.4 0.3 0.5 4.1 0.1 1.4 0.5
46 T Service Goldey-Beacom 9 9 27.1 2.6 4.4 7.0 4.8 0.5 2.5 3.0 0.8 2.0 0.2
47 K Ford Nyack 10 7 23.3 2.6 4.5 7.0 3.9 0.0 2.1 2.1 1.0 1.5 0.5
48 D Jarrett Post 8 - 15.8 1.9 5.1 7.0 2.9 0.0 3.2 4.8 0.7 1.6 0.0
49 D Sims Concordia (N.Y.) 10 10 32.9 2.3 4.6 6.9 3.2 0.1 1.9 3.5 0.6 2.3 0.1
50 S Abdus-Sabur Bloomfield 8 8 32.5 1.5 5.4 6.9 3.5 0.2 2.8 3.2 0.9 1.5 0.5