Top Stories

CACC Schedule

Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
1 Stonehill
2 at Holy Family
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
1 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final - OT
2 Millersville
1 vs. Goldey-Beacom
@ Newark, Del.
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
2 Caldwell
4 at Assumption
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 East Stroudsburg
1 at Chestnut Hill
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
3 at St. Michael's
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final - OT
0 Dist. Columbia
1 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 07
Men's Soccer Final
1 Bloomfield
3 vs. Saint Rose
@ Springfield, Massachusetts
Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
0 Georgian Court
7 at Nova Southeastern
Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
8 Le Moyne
0 at Jefferson
Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
0 Felician
4 at Lock Haven
Sep 09
Men's Soccer Final
1 Shepherd
7 at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
0 Felician
7 at East Stroudsburg
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
2 Saint Rose
1 at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
2 Queens (N.Y.)
0 at Jefferson
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
0 St. Thomas Aquinas
4 at Holy Family
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final - OT
3 Concordia (N.Y.)
2 at Staten Island
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final - OT
1 West Chester
2 at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Post
2 at Southern N.H.
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
0 Bloomsburg
4 at Bloomfield
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
1 Georgian Court
2 at West Chester
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
3 Southern Conn. St.
3 at Nyack
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
0 Caldwell
3 at Le Moyne
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
0 Salem Int'l
0 at Chestnut Hill
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 East Stroudsburg
2 at Jefferson
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
2 Bentley
0 at Holy Family
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
5 Felician
2 at Shepherd
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
4 Wilmington (Del.)
0 at New York Tech
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
3 Goldey-Beacom
0 at Shippensburg
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
3 Molloy
1 at Bloomfield
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
2 Concordia (N.Y.)
3 at Stonehill
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Saint Rose
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Saint Anselm
at Nyack
@ Nyack HS
Sep 15
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Salem Int'l
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Albertus Magnus High School
Sep 17
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Mercy
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Sep 17
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Adelphi
at Georgian Court
Sep 17
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at New Haven
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bentley
at Post
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Bridgeport
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Caldwell
at New York Tech
Sep 18
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Southern N.H.
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Holy Family
at East Stroudsburg
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Goldey-Beacom
at Caldwell
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Holy Family
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Felician
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Nyack
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 7:45 PM
Georgian Court
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Georgian Court
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Post
at Nyack
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
West Chester
at Holy Family
Sep 24
Men's Soccer 4:15 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Mercy
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Caldwell
at Felician
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Le Moyne
at Post
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Jefferson
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Caldwell
at Chestnut Hill
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Wilmington (Del.)
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Felician
at Georgian Court
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Nyack
at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Bloomfield
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Bridgeport
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Post
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Mercy
at Georgian Court
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Holy Family
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Nyack HS
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Molloy
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Caldwell
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Nyack
at Holy Family
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Jefferson
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Post
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Mercy
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Jefferson
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Georgian Court
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Felician
at Bloomfield
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Staten Island
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Nyack
at New York Tech
Oct 10
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Caldwell
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Holy Family
at Caldwell
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Nyack
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Post
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Bloomfield
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Felician
Oct 15
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Post
at New Haven
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Holy Family
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Bloomfield
at Caldwell
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Felician
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Nyack
Nyack HS
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Georgian Court
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Felician
at Holy Family
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Georgian Court
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Bloomfield
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Post
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caldwell
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Jefferson
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at Felician
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Chestnut Hill
Victory Field #1 - Plymouth Whitemarsh
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Queens (N.Y.)
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Molloy
at Georgian Court
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Molloy
at Caldwell
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Georgian Court
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Nyack
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Chestnut Hill
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Holy Family
at Post
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Goldey-Beacom
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Jefferson
at Felician
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Soccer Complex (Field #5)
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Caldwell
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
at Wilmington (Del.)
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Holy Family
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Roberts Wesleyan
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Nyack
at Bloomfield
Oct 30
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
Staten Island
at Felician
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Nyack
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Post
at Goldey-Beacom
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Bloomfield
at Georgian Court
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Felician
Nov 03
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Holy Family
at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Albertus Magnus High School
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Caldwell
at Nyack
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at New York Tech
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
at Holy Family
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 2:30 PM
Georgian Court
at Jefferson
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Felician
at Post
Nov 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Bloomfield
Nov 07
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Nyack
at Jefferson
Nov 07
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
at Molloy
Nov 08
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
New York Tech
at Felician
Nov 11
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
TBD
at Wilmington (Del.)
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Nov 15
Men's Soccer TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Semifinal
Nov 17
Men's Soccer TBA
TBD
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
@ Waterbury, Conn. - Post University
CACC Tournament Championship

Tabs

Standings
Schools CACC Overall
Wilmington (Del.) 0-0 4-0
Holy Family 0-0 2-1
Goldey-Beacom 0-0 2-2
Chestnut Hill 0-0 1-1-1
Concordia (N.Y.) 0-0 1-2
Bloomfield 0-0 1-3
Felician 0-0 1-3
Nyack 0-0 0-0-2
Post 0-0 0-1-1
Jefferson 0-0 0-3-1
Caldwell 0-0 0-2
Dominican (N.Y.) 0-0 0-2
Georgian Court 0-0 0-3
Full Standings
Statistics

Sponsors

More Headlines

Load More