2009-10 Men's Tennis

Sunday September 13, 2009
Rider
2
Sunday, September 13
Final
Millersville
7
Sunday, September 13
Final
Wednesday September 16, 2009
Bloomsburg
9
Wednesday, September 16
Final
Saturday September 19, 2009
ITA Regionals
Saturday, September 19
TBA
Sunday September 20, 2009
ITA Regionals
Sunday, September 20
TBA
Monday September 21, 2009
Eastern
0
Monday, September 21
Final
Friday September 25, 2009
La Salle
3
Friday, September 25
Final
West Chester
5
Friday, September 25
Final
Saturday September 26, 2009
West Chester
3
Saturday, September 26
Final
Wednesday September 30, 2009
La Salle
6
Wednesday, September 30
Final
Thursday October 08, 2009
Fordham
0
Thursday, October 08
Final
Sunday February 21, 2010
Monmouth
0
Sunday, February 21
Final
Saturday February 27, 2010
Dist. Columbia
2
Saturday, February 27
Final
Monday March 01, 2010
Tuesday March 02, 2010
Wednesday March 03, 2010
Thursday March 04, 2010
Monday March 08, 2010
Tuesday March 09, 2010
Wednesday March 10, 2010
Misericordia
0
Wednesday, March 10
Final
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thursday March 11, 2010
Malone
Thursday, March 11
Cancelled
@ Hilton Head, SC
Sunday March 14, 2010
Monday March 15, 2010
Rollins
9
Monday, March 15
Final
Tuesday March 16, 2010
Eckerd
8
Tuesday, March 16
Final
Wednesday March 17, 2010
Florida Tech
9
Wednesday, March 17
Final
Haverford
8
Wednesday, March 17
Final
Thursday March 18, 2010
Saturday March 20, 2010
Dist. Columbia
4
Saturday, March 20
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas
8
Saturday, March 20
Final
Bloomsburg
9
Saturday, March 20
Final
Sunday March 21, 2010
Post
4
Albertus Magnus
5
Sunday, March 21
Final
Thursday March 25, 2010
Thursday, March 25
Final
Friday March 26, 2010
Saturday March 27, 2010
Sunday March 28, 2010
Sunday, March 28
Final
Tuesday March 30, 2010
Wednesday March 31, 2010
Thursday April 01, 2010
Post
0
Mitchell
9
Thursday, April 01
Final
Saturday April 03, 2010
Saturday, April 03
Final
Monday April 05, 2010
Monday, April 05
Final
Tuesday April 06, 2010
Tuesday, April 06
Final
Tuesday, April 06
Final
Doubleheader
Tuesday, April 06
Final
Wednesday April 07, 2010
Wednesday, April 07
TBA
@ Queens College (NY)
Thursday April 08, 2010
Post *
8
Thursday, April 08
Final
St. John's (N.Y.)
4
Thursday, April 08
Final
Friday April 09, 2010
Friday, April 09
Final
Saturday April 10, 2010
Saturday, April 10
Final
Sunday April 11, 2010
St. Thomas Aquinas
9
Sunday, April 11
Final
Monday April 12, 2010
Post
0
Dowling
9
Monday, April 12
Final
Tuesday April 13, 2010
Tuesday, April 13
Final
Tuesday, April 13
Final
Wednesday April 14, 2010
Wednesday, April 14
Final
Thursday April 15, 2010
St. Thomas Aquinas
8
Post
1
Thursday, April 15
Final
Thursday, April 15
Final
Saturday April 17, 2010
West Chester
0
Saturday, April 17
Final
Saturday, April 17
Final
Sunday April 18, 2010
East Stroudsburg
6
Sunday, April 18
Final
Sunday, April 18
Final
Monday April 19, 2010
East Stroudsburg
9
Monday, April 19
Final
Tuesday April 20, 2010
Thursday April 22, 2010
Saturday April 24, 2010
Thursday May 06, 2010
Adelphi
0
Thursday, May 06
Final
@ Queens, N.Y.
Merrimack
1
Thursday, May 06
Final
@ Queens College (NY) NCAA 1st Round
Friday May 07, 2010
Friday, May 07
Final
@ Queens College NCAA East Regional
Wednesday May 12, 2010
Thursday May 13, 2010
Friday May 14, 2010
* Conference