2019-20 Schedule

Friday November 08, 2019
Le Moyne
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
@ Philadelphia, PA
Saint Rose
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
@ NE-10/CACC Challenge - Colchester, VT
Vermont Tech
Friday, November 08
5:30 PM
Bentley
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
NE10/CACC Challenge
Dist. Columbia
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
@ Sparkill, N.Y. STAC Conference Challenge
Saturday November 09, 2019
Bentley
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (USciences) NE10/CACC Challenge
Saint Rose
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
@ Colchester, Vermont - St. Michael's College Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Le Moyne
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
NE10/CACC Challenge
Molloy
Saturday, November 09
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, November 09
5:00 PM
STAC Conference Challenge
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, November 09
6:30 PM
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Chestnut Hill College)
Sunday November 10, 2019
Southern N.H.
Sunday, November 10
12:00 PM
@ at Georgian Court (Lakewood, N.J.) 2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Queens (N.Y.)
Sunday, November 10
2:00 PM
Molloy
Sunday, November 10
4:00 PM
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Chestnut Hill College)
Monday November 11, 2019
Cheyney
Monday, November 11
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
New York Tech
Wednesday, November 13
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
Millersville
Thursday, November 14
6:00 PM
Mercy
Thursday, November 14
6:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Daemen
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Rochester, N.Y. Redhawks Alumni Classic
Roberts Wesleyan
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Robert Wesleyan Tournament
Saturday November 16, 2019
Delaware St.
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Lock Haven
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Cheyney
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
New York Tech
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
St. Michael's
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
@ Dominican (NY) Dominican (NY) Holiday Classic
Saturday, November 16
3:30 PM
@ Rochester, N.Y. Redhawks Alumni Classic
Roberts Wesleyan
Saturday, November 16
3:30 PM
Adelphi
Saturday, November 16
7:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
Stonehill
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Rockville Center, N.Y. (Quealy Gymnasium) Molloy Classic
West Chester
Sunday, November 17
1:00 PM
Saint Rose
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
@ Orangeburg, N.Y.
Monday November 18, 2019
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Mansfield
Tuesday, November 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
5:00 PM
American Int'l
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Bloomsburg
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Pace
Thursday, November 21
TBA
Dist. Columbia
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Wilmington, DE
Saturday November 23, 2019
Molloy
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
Mercy
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Washington, DC
Staten Island
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Adelphi
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Bridgeport
Wednesday, November 27
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, November 27
5:30 PM
East Stroudsburg
Wednesday, November 27
5:30 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Dist. Columbia
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
NYIT
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
New York Tech
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Adelphi
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Mercy
Wednesday, December 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
5:30 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Monday December 09, 2019
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
5:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
New Haven
Wednesday, December 11
6:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Pace
Friday, December 13
1:00 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Kutztown
Saturday, December 14
TBA
Bloomsburg
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Saint Anselm
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Millersville
Monday, December 16
6:00 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Franklin Pierce
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Friday December 20, 2019
Elizabeth City St.
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saint Rose
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saint Rose Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Lynn
Saturday, December 21
5:00 PM
Sunday December 22, 2019
American Int'l
Sunday, December 22
12:00 PM
@ hosted by College of Saint Rose (Albany, N.Y.) Saint Rose Holiday Classic
Monday December 30, 2019
Bridgeport
Monday, December 30
5:00 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Molloy
Tuesday, December 31
12:00 PM
Wednesday January 01, 2020
Adelphi
Wednesday, January 01
6:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Queens (N.Y.)
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
St. Thomas Aquinas
Friday, January 03
5:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Sunday January 05, 2020
Sunday, January 05
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Towson
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Tuesday, January 21
5:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Sunday January 26, 2020
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Tuesday, February 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Tuesday, February 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday, February 18
5:30 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Post * ^
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Saturday March 07, 2020
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa. - University of the Sciences CACC Tournament Semifinal
Sunday March 08, 2020
Sunday, March 08
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa. - University of the Sciences CACC Tournament Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season