Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 24 at Georgian Court W, 2-0
  at New Haven L, 3-0
  Connecticut Cup
  at Wilmington 2 OT L, 5-4
  at Bentley L, 5-0
Fri. 25 at Pace L, 5-0
  Pace University Tournament
  at Franklin Pierce L, 2-0
  at Saint Anselm L, 11-0
  at Bryant L, 4-0
  Pace University Tournament
  at Southern N.H. T, 0-0
Sat. 26 at Georgian Court L, 3-1
  at Bryant L, 6-0
  Pace University Tournament
  at UMass-Lowell T, 0-0
  at Saint Michael's L, 7-0
  Saint Michael's Tournament
  at Goldey-Beacom W, 4-2
  at Bridgeport L, 2-0
  Connecticut Cup
  at East Stroudsburg L, 6-1
  at Pace L, 5-0
  Pace University Tournament
  at Saint Anselm L, 5-0
Sun. 27 at Merrimack L, 9-0
  Saint Michael's Tournament
  at Goldey-Beacom W, 3-2
  2 OT
Tue. 29 at Mercy
  PPD
  at Felician W, 5-1
Wed. 30 at Holy Family
  PPD
  at St. Thomas Aquinas W, 5-2
Thu. 31 at Nyack L, 6-0
  at Dowling W, 3-2
  at Dominican PPD
  PPD to 9/11
  at Post T, 0-0
  at Millersville W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 2 at Shepherd W, 4-3
  at Mansfield PPD to 9/30
  PPD to 9/30
  at Post L, 6-2
  at Lancaster Bible W, 8-0
  UPJ Kickoff Classic
  at Nyack PPD
  PPD
  at Felician PPD to 10/22
  PPD to 10/22
  at Edinboro L, 1-0
  at Millersville
Sun. 3 at Point Park W, 8-2
  UPJ Kickoff Classic
Tue. 5 at Georgian Court * L, 5-2
  at Dominican * L, 3-1
  at Post * L, 7-0
  at Goldey-Beacom * PPD to 10/10
  PPD to 10/10
  at Caldwell * L, 2-0
Thu. 7 at Molloy L, 2-1
  at Bloomfield L, 3-0
  at Dowling L, 7-0
  at Caldwell L, 2-1
Fri. 8 at Delaware State L, 1-0
Sat. 9 at Dominican * OT W, 2-1
  OT
  at Holy Family * L, 3-1
  at Bloomfield * W, 4-1
  at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 9-1
  at Caldwell W, 6-1
  at Philadelphia W, 2-0
Sun. 10 at Saint Michael's W, 2-1
  at Holy Family W, 3-1
Mon. 11 at Southern N.H. L, 2-0
  at Felician W, 3-0
  at Dominican L, 1-0
Tue. 12 at Millersville 2 OT T, 1-1
  2 OT
  at Southern Connecticut L, 1-0
  at Shepherd L, 6-4
  at Nyack L, 5-0
Wed. 13 at Holy Family W, 4-3
Thu. 14 at Caldwell * PPD to 9/28
  PPD to 9/28
  at Dominican PPD
  PPD
  at Felician * L, 3-1
  at Nyack * W, 4-1
  at Philadelphia * PPD to 10/3
  PPD to 10/3
Sat. 16 at Georgian Court * PPD to 10/19
  PPD to 10/19
  at Dominican * T, 1-1
  at Philadelphia * L, 8-0
  at Wilmington * L, 4-1
  at Caldwell * L, 6-2
Sun. 17 at Caldwell L, 2-0
Mon. 18 at Mercy W, 2-1
Tue. 19 at Felician * 2 OT W, 3-2
  2 OT
  at Dominican * W, 2-1
  at Holy Family * L, 7-0
  at Bloomfield * W, 2-1
Wed. 20 at Delaware State L, 2-0
  at NYIT L, 2-0
Thu. 21 at Philadelphia * L, 2-0
Sat. 23 at Georgian Court * L, 2-1
  at Merrimack L, 3-0
  at Bloomfield * W, 6-0
  at Goldey-Beacom * L, 2-1
  at Felician * W, 3-0
  at Philadelphia * L, 2-0
Mon. 25 at Bloomfield W, 6-2
  at Post L, 1-0
  at Saint Rose L, 3-0
Tue. 26 at Nyack * T, 1-1
  at Holy Family * L, 3-0
Wed. 27 at Post T, 0-0
  at Wilmington * W, 1-0
  OT
  at NYIT L, 10-0
Thu. 28 at Dominican T, 1-1
  at Goldey-Beacom * L, 5-1
  at Caldwell * W, 2-0
Sat. 30 at Georgian Court W, 1-0
  at Philadelphia * L, 3-0
  at Holy Family * L, 8-0
  at Post * L, 1-0
  at Wilmington * W, 3-2
  2 OT
  at Mansfield L, 5-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Wilmington L, 1-0
  Forfeit
Tue. 3 at Georgian Court * L, 6-1
  at Caldwell * W, 2-0
  at Holy Family L, 2-1
  OT
  at Goldey-Beacom W, 2-0
  at Felician * W, 3-2
  2 OT
  at Philadelphia L, 4-0
Thu. 5 at Georgian Court * L, 2-1
  OT
  at Philadelphia L, 1-0
Fri. 6 at Molloy L, 4-1
Sat. 7 at Post * W, 6-0
  at Goldey-Beacom *
  PPD to 10/8
  at Caldwell * W, 4-3
Sun. 8 at Bryant L, 2-1
  at Goldey-Beacom * L, 6-2
Mon. 9 at Wilmington L, 2-0
  at Nyack W, 6-0
  at Queens W, 3-2
Tue. 10 at Felician W, 5-0
  at Goldey-Beacom * W, 2-1
  2 OT
Thu. 12 at NYIT L, 2-1
  at Dominican * L, 2-1
  at Philadelphia * L, 2-1
  at Bloomfield * W, 4-1
  at Wilmington * L, 2-1
  at Molloy L, 8-0
Sat. 14 at Wilmington * W, 2-1
  at Felician * W, 4-3
  at Post * L, 1-0
  2 OT
  at Nyack L, 2-0
Sun. 15 at Holy Family * L, 3-1
Mon. 16 at Molloy L, 8-1
Tue. 17 at Philadelphia * Cancelled
  PPD to 10/21
  at Bloomfield * Cancelled
  PPD to 10/18
  at Goldey-Beacom * Cancelled
  PPD to 10/18
  at Nyack * T, 2-2
Wed. 18 at Post * T, 0-0
  at Delaware State L, 1-0
  at Bloomfield * W, 2-1
  at Goldey-Beacom * W, 5-0
Thu. 19 at Dominican W, 2-0
  at West Chester L, 1-0
  at Southern N.H. L, 2-1
  OT
  at Georgian Court * L, 5-0
Fri. 20 at Bloomfield *
  PPD
  at Wilmington * W, 1-0
  at Felician L, 4-2
  at Dowling L, 6-3
Sat. 21 at Philadelphia * T, 1-1
Sun. 22 at Felician L, 5-0
Mon. 23 at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 5-1
  at Georgian Court L, 1-0
  CACC Tournament Quarterfinals
  at Post L, 2-0
  CACC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed. 25 at Philadelphia L, 3-1
  CACC Tournament Semifinals at Felician
  at Holy Family L, 2-0
  CACC Tournament Semifinals at Felician
 
November
Wed. 1 at Philadelphia T, 1-1
  PHILA wins, 5-4, on PK's
Thu. 9 at Post L, 2-0
  ECAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat. 11 at Bridgeport L, 1-0
  ECAC Tournament Semifinals
  at Molloy L, 1-0
  ECAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 12 at Georgian Court T, 0-0
  ECAC Third-Place Game
* Conference