2019 Schedule

Friday September 06, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Sunday September 08, 2019
Monday September 09, 2019
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
Virginia Union
0
Friday, September 13
Final
@ Millersville, Pa.
Roberts Wesleyan
1
Friday, September 13
Final
@ Millersville, PA (25-16, 25-13, 23-25, 25-19)
Saturday September 14, 2019
West Chester
3
Saturday, September 14
Final
(25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 23-25. 7-15)
Millersville
3
Saturday, September 14
Final
(10-25, 24-26, 20-25)
Sunday September 15, 2019
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Thursday September 19, 2019
Lincoln (Pa.)
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
East Stroudsburg
Friday, September 20
3:00 PM
ESU Invitational
West Chester
Friday, September 20
3:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse)
Adelphi
Friday, September 20
4:00 PM
Bridgeport
Friday, September 20
5:00 PM
@ Springfield, Mass.
Stonehill
Friday, September 20
5:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse)
Southern Conn. St.
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, P.A.
Molloy
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
New Haven
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ at Molloy College
Assumption
Saturday, September 21
3:00 PM
@ Springfield, Mass.
Stonehill
Saturday, September 21
4:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. (Koehler Fieldhouse)
Southern Conn. St.
Saturday, September 21
6:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, P.A.
West Chester
Saturday, September 21
8:00 PM
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. ESU Invitational
East Stroudsburg
Saturday, September 21
8:00 PM
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Friday September 27, 2019
Pace
Friday, September 27
7:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Friday October 04, 2019
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
1:00 PM
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Tuesday, October 08
6:00 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
6:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. - Mercy College
Queens (N.Y.)
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:00 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Tuesday, October 22
6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Post * ^
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Thursday October 24, 2019
Thursday, October 24
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
Lincoln (Pa.)
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
@ (at Georgian Court University)
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
6:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Wednesday, October 30
6:00 PM
Mercy
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Tuesday, November 05
7:00 PM
Thursday November 07, 2019
Thursday, November 07
7:00 PM
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Mercy
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
CACC Tournament Quarterfinal - At Higher Seed
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa - Holy Family University CACC Tournament Semifinal
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
TBA
@ Philadelphia, Pa - Holy Family University CACC Tournament Championship
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season